Bests clubs of Limanowa Cup 2002 - 2021:

      MEDALS
No.CLUB GOLDSILVERBRONZESUM
1WAWEL KRAKÓW573741135
2PATRIA MŁYNNE28292885
3UNTS WARSZAWA19101443
4ORKAN OSTRÓDA1616537
5FLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA1614535
6KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1671033
7ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ13161039
8STRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY1311933
9AZS WAT WARSZAWA136524
10AZYMUT MOCHY12101032
11PUKS MŁODE ORŁY1281535
12AZYMUT PABIANICE1011425
13ATU KOSICE812727
14MUKS GLIWICE89623
15SPRIA BAIA SPRIE84214
16AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE84113
17ŚLASK WROCŁAW82515
18OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA7162245
19AZYMUT DĘBÓW791329
20GÓRZANKA NAWOJOWA GÓRA64616
21START LUBLIN / KU AZS UMCS LUBLIN5101227
22HUNGARIAN TEAM56314
23PAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA52310
24TEAM 360 STOPNI5117
25KOMETA GLIWICE47718
26SOKOL KYSAK44412
27ALNISOK/JNSC42410
28GKS LUZINO4 26
29AZYMUT SIEDLISKA33612
30GRUNWALD POZNAŃ3216
31SIÓDEMKA RUMIA31610
32MOS WROCŁAW3115
OK ORIENS3115
34OGRE OK/S.C.3 47
35KOBRA BRATISLAVA3 14
36TUKAN IWINY/ORIENTPARK.PL23611
37HADES POZNAŃ23 5
38SPARTA CZYŻOWICE2259
39TJ LOKO KRNOV2215
40ORLIK RAJBROT21710
41EKONOM BANSKA BYSTRICA2114
SLAVIA ZILINA2114
RAPID BRATISLAVA2114
44KHIMIKI21 3
RASTI-HYRY21 3
46JAVONIS2 35
47UNIVERSITY SPORT CLUB CRAIOVA2 2
48OKS OTWOCK/VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW/OK! SPORT18110
49WATAHA WARSZAWA1359
50GWARDIA WARSZAWA / SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA1348
51UKRAINE1326
5210BKPANC1315
53UMKS KWIDZYŃ13 4
54ARKADY RASZKÓW1225
55TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC1214
56MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA12 3
57JEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ1135
58PELENG-VIMPEL BLR1113
HARPAGAN GDA?SK1113
60BEAC11 2
CARDINAL11 2
GESTAS VILNIUS11 2
KOS BNO SZCZECIN11 2
KOB SOKOL PEZINOK11 2
BANIK OSTRAVA11 2
NYVSC11 2
67OGNIWO PIEKIEŁKO1 45
68PORSGRUNN OL1 23
CZABAŃSKI1 23
70NAWOJOWIANIE1 12
ECHO TWARDOGÓRA1 12
72JISKRA HORICE1 1
SLAVUTYCH1 1
POGOŃ SIEDLCE1 1
STORA TUNA OK1 1
SOC HEINOLA1 1
SKIERNIEWICKIE STOWARZYSZENIE RADIOORIENTACJI SP.1 1
OSI ORIENTEERING1 1
OK SALDUS1 1
ACCRO O SPORT1 1
KOUVOLAN SUUNNISTAJA1 1
ATOMY WARSZAWA1 1
SKOB FRYDEK-MISTEK1 1
SAPER KAZUŃ1 1
85JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 5 5
86TECHNIK RUCIANE-NIDA 3 3
GUTAK/AZYMUT KALUSZ 3 3
88SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE KRAKÓW 224
LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE 224
90SZAROTKI RZESZÓW 213
CINGOV SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 213
92GIGANT PASZYN 2 2
PRINCIP 2 2
PIONERSK 2 2
SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL 2 2
96SK BUG 123
RCI KRAKÓW 123
BIELSKO-BIAŁA O-TEAM 123
99NORD BAIA MARE 112
ARTEMIS WROCŁAW 112
TAKA 112
AZIMUT 112
103ARON HAKA 1 1
WKS OLEŚNICZANKA 1 1
BAEKKELAGETS SK 1 1
ORIENT PŁAZA 1 1
SARNENA GORA 1 1
OB OPAVA 1 1
KOZIOŁKI KRAKÓW 1 1
5 PUŁK ARTYLERII SULECHÓW 1 1
C.S. GARAGE RACING 1 1
OLG BASEL 1 1
GYMNASION OFFENBACH 1 1
GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 1
17 WBZ MIĘDZYRZECZ 1 1
FVO 1 1
SANDEFJORD OK 1 1
SZEGEDI VSE 1 1
119OK ERIDAN 2 2
1201 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1 1
OLS TSV DEGGEND 1 1
1LO ?ORY 1 1
123TP 22
AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA 22
REFLEX RYBNIK 22
MARATIN RIVULUS DOMINARUK 22
127OK KOMENDA 11
KOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJAT 11
INO MANIAK NOWA D?BA 11
LEV HASHARON 11
KAULSDORFER OLV BERLINER 11
OSK LEVUO 11
RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 11
GROM SOKOLNIKI 11
CARBON CLAWS 0
UKS DĘBOŁĘKA 11
MIL OL 11
BWD WKP-W 11
OL CLUB VESZPRÉM 11
OK NIDAROST 11
JUNIOR OCHĘDZYN 11
JW. 5350 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 11
OSK DEVYNI 11
STREFA PRZYGÓD 11
SŁONECZKO ŻORY 11
META 11
TURUN METSANKAVIJAT 11



Winners of Limanowa Cup 2002 - 2021:

      MEDALS
No.NAMECLUB GOLDSILVERBRONZE
1KRYJOMSKI JERZYKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW8 2
2PARZEWSKI JERZYAZS WAT WARSZAWA8
3BARTCZAK JAROSŁAWORKAN OSTRÓDA71
4TAMAS RELUSPRIA BAIA SPRIE7
5BIEDERMAN ADRIANNAWAWEL KRAKÓW621
6BIEDERMANN MARCINWAWEL KRAKÓW62
FARON PAULINASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY/ WAWEL KRAKÓW62
8ŚLIWCZYŃSKA ILONAORKAN OSTRÓDA/TEAM 360 STOPNI521
9WYSOCKA JOLANTAKOMETA GLIWICE5
GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ ANNAUNTS WARSZAWA/TEAM 360 STOPNI5
11KUKURYKA JANSTART LUBLIN / AZS WAT WARSZAWA43
12MOSZKOWICZ PAWEŁWAWEL KRAKÓW411
13BAŁAZIŃSKI ANTONIPATRIA MŁYNNE4
NIESSNER POLAWAWEL KRAKÓW4
15WOJARSKI KRZYSZTOFMUKS GLIWICE / GRZANKA NAWOJOWA GRA342
16CZERKAWSKA URSZULAMUKS GLIWICE333
17WAŃCZYK ZUZANNAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY321
NOWAK BARBARAAZYMUT MOCHY321
19MORAWSKA IRENAAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA32
20GOLINOWSKI PAWEŁJW. 5350 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW/10 BKPANC / AZYMUT MOCHY311
PACHNIK (SZELIGA) MAŁGORZATATUKAN IWINY/ORIENTPARK.PL311
22DURA KAZIMIERZŚLASK WROCŁAW31
23NIESSNER PIOTRWAWEL KRAKÓW3 1
MORAWSKA MAJAAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA3 1
JAKIELASZEK RYSZARDGKS LUZINO3 1
26KREMPIŃSKA JULIAAZYMUT PABIANICE3
27BIZIUK HALINAORKAN OSTRÓDA25
28KRUCZEK STANISŁAWWAWEL KRAKÓW225
29PODZIŃSKI RAFAŁORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ22
MORAWSKI JACEKFLOTA GDYNIA/UNTS WARSZAWA22
31MARSZAŁEK PATRYKAZYMUT DĘBÓW211
BODZIONY MICHAŁSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY211
URBANOWICZ KINGAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA211
SZMULKOWSKI ADAMPUKS MŁODE ORŁY211
KUCA KACPERSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY/PATRIA MŁYNNE/WAWEL KRAKÓW211
TOPÓR MONIKAWAWEL KRAKÓW211
37NIEDŹWIECKI PATRYKAZYMUT SIEDLISKA21
BARAN KAROLINAWAWEL KRAKÓW21
LUBKIEWICZ TOMASZFLOTA GDYNIA/WAWEL KRAKÓW21
KRZYSZTYŃSKI MICHAŁWAWEL KRAKÓW21
41HUBA KAROLAZYMUT DĘBÓW2 2
ZELEK KLAUDIAPATRIA MŁYNNE2 2
43POLEWSKI DARIUSZAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE2 1
MORAWSKA ANNAFLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA2 1
KULCZYCKA DOMINIKAKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2 1
MOZDYNIEWICZ KAMILASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY2 1
47PUDEEK BAEJGRZANKA NAWOJOWA GRA2
OVIDIU MUTIUUNIVERSITY SPORT CLUB CRAIOVA2
SOBCZAK MARIUSZPATRIA MŁYNNE2
OLESZEK ALEKSANDRAAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE2
KARNIA-BISKUPSKA ANNAWAWEL KRAKÓW2
RZEŃCA KRZYSZTOFORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ2
CZABAŃSKA MAŁGORZATAAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA / CZABAŃSKI2
MORDARSKA JULITAPATRIA MYNNE2
PARFIANOWICZ PIOTRUNTS WARSZAWA2
FIRLEJ MAREKAZYMUT MOCHY2
LAJN DARIAAZYMUT PABIANICE2
SŁOŃSKA ANTONINAWAWEL KRAKÓW2
SEMERDA ALEKSANDRAPATRIA MŁYNNE2
MORDARSKI OSKARPATRIA MŁYNNE2
CHODLEWSKI ANTONI KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2
62TARNOWSKI MIROSŁAWSTART LUBLIN / KU AZS UMCS LUBLIN141
63PABICH MARIAAZYMUT PABIANICE131
KLIMASZ JÓZEFSZAROTKI RZESZÓW131
KROCHMAL ANDRZEJGWARDIA WARSZAWA / SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA131
66LEŚNICKA AGNIESZKAAZYMUT DĘBÓW122
ROHAC IGORATU KOSICE122
68BALUTA EDYTAPATRIA MŁYNNE121
LISIAK ADAMORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ121
DUPLAK MAŁGORZATAPATRIA MŁYNNE121
71BARAN JANWAWEL KRAKÓW12
KALATA MICHAŁPAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA12
HROUZA JAN (54)TJ LOKO KRNOV12
MORAWSKA ZUZANNAAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA12
PIERZCHAŁA MICHAŁUNTS WARSZAWA12
BOHACZEK JANUSZORKAN OSTRÓDA12
MORAWSKI PAWEŁAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA12
78ROSOCHACKI MAREKOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA112
79DZIK MIROSŁAWMUKS GLIWICE / GÓRZANKA NAWOJOWA GÓRA111
MIANOWSKA ANTONINAUNTS WARSZAWA111
LEWOŃ EWAORKAN OSTRÓDA111
SOCHACKI BARTŁOMIEJPATRIA MŁYNNE111
SZURYGA BARTOSZSTART LUBLIN111
SŁOMCZYŃSKI IGNACYORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ111
BARTOS ZBIGNIEWORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ111
MÓL MAŁGORZATAPATRIA MŁYNNE111
SKORUPA PIOTRMUKS GLIWICE/GRZANKA NAWOJOWA GRA111
88DENYSENKO TAMARACARDINAL11
MATRAS DANIELPATRIA MŁYNNE11
KONC KATARZYNAAZYMUT PABIANICE11
GÓROWSKA JUSTYNASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY11
KALISIAK DAWIDAZYMUT PABIANICE11
KRUK MICHAŁAZYMUT DĘBÓW11
LIPPA GRZEGORZAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE11
MATYJA RAFAŁPAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA11
LEBEK HENRYKGB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY11
WÓJCIK PAWEŁWAWEL KRAKÓW11
WICHA IWONAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA / OK! SPORT11
SOBAS ALEKSANDRAWAWEL KRAKÓW11
PŁUCIENNIK WALDEMARMODRZEW SKWIERZYNA11
GARBACIK MICHAŁWAWEL KRAKÓW11
OLECH ANDRZEJSTART LUBLIN11
KROCHMAL GRZEGORZAZS WAT WARSZAWA11
KOZŁOWSKA OLGAKOZIOŁKI KRAKÓW/PATRIA MŁYNNE11
WÓJTOWICZ PIOTRPATRIA MŁYNNE11
PUDEEK MICHALINAGRZANKA NAWOJOWA GRA11
GAJDOS TOMASSOKOL KYSAK11
BLOCK AMELIAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ11
GRACJASZ JANWAWEL KRAKÓW/ORKAN OSTRÓDA11
RZEŹNICZAK PIOTRSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY11
OLEJNIK MICHAŁAZYMUT PABIANICE / GRUNWALD POZNAŃ11
PIETROŃ PAWEŁPATRIA MŁYNNE11
113SZMULKOWSKA MAGDALENAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY1 3
PARFIANOWICZ JOANNAUNTS WARSZAWA1 3
115URBANIAK KRZYSZTOFSPÓJNIA WARSZAWA1 2
KMIECIŃSKI JÓZEFPUKS MŁODE ORŁY1 2
RZEŃCA PIOTRORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1 2
SŁOŃSKA ZOFIAWAWEL KRAKÓW1 2
CUPRYŚ GRACJANAZYMUT MOCHY1 2
120SOBAS JOANNAWAWEL KRAKÓW1 1
POŹNIAK SZYMONINDYWIDUALNIE1 1
CYCH PIOTRŚLASK WROCŁAW1 1
WOJARSKI MICHAŁMUKS GLIWICE/WAWEL KRAKÓW1 1
KOWAL NATALIAKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1 1
MAZUREK FILIPWAWEL KRAKÓW1 1
CYCH AGNIESZKAECHO TWARDOGÓRA / ŚLASK WROCŁAW1 1
TKACZUK TOMASZAZYMUT PABIANICE1 1
SKOCELAS GRZEGORZGKS LUZINO1 1
FILIPOWSKA ALEKSANDRAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1 1
WÓJTOWICZ SABINAPATRIA MŁYNNE1 1
GŁADECKI DAWIDOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA1 1
SKORUPA STANISŁAWMUKS GLIWICE1 1
CYCH WERONIKAECHO TWARDOGÓRA / ŚLASK WROCŁAW1 1
PODWORSKI KACPEROSIR GÓRA KALWARIA1 1
KOZŁOWSKA JOLANTAUNTS WARSZAWA1 1
GMUR KAROLARKADY RASZKÓW1 1
ŻEBROWSKA BARBARAUNTS WARSZAWA1 1
WASILEWSKI STANISŁAWSAPER KAZUŃ/PUKS M?ODE OR?Y NOWY DWR MAZ.1 1
JANAS AGNIESZKAKOMETA GLIWICE 11
PIETKIEWICZ WALDEMARGRUNWALD POZNA?1 1
TOPÓR MAGDALENAWAWEL KRAKÓW1 1
ANTONOWICZ JANUNTS WARSZAWA1 1
143PASTUSZAK JULIAJEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ1
KURZYP MICHAŁMOS WROCŁAW1
SANKIN OLEKSANDRUKRAINE1
SUSEK JULIAOK! SPORT1
PARKHOMENKO VIACHESLAVSLAVUTYCH1
SLEZIAK WILFRIEDATU KOSICE1
LUKOSEVICIUS AUGUSTASJAVONIS1
KURZYP STANISŁAWMOS WROCŁAW1
FITRZYK KRZYSZTOFPATRIA MŁYNNE1
APANOWSKI JACENTYAZS WAT WARSZAWA1
KUZMINSKIS TOMASGESTAS VILNIUS1
FITRZYK MARTYNAORLIK RAJBROT1
KUBICKA ZUZANNAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY1
PIESIEWICZ TOMASZORKAN OSTRÓDA1
KAJZER MARCELPUKS MŁODE ORŁY1
LAWRYNOWICZ ADAMSIÓDEMKA RUMIA1
SUPERNAT-MELZER HANNASIÓDEMKA RUMIA1
ŁABUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRWAWEL KRAKÓW1
CHARVAT TOMASKOB SOKOL PEZINOK1
WZIĘTEK BARBARAWAWEL KRAKÓW1
BIOLIK AGNIESZKAUNTS WARSZAWA1
BIRO ALETTABEAC1
CUPRYŚ AMADEUSZAZYMUT MOCHY1
GARDONYI CSILLAHUNGARY TEAM1
MONIAK ANDRZEJGRZANKA NAWOJOWA GRA1
DOMINIAK DAGMARAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1
ANDERSONE ELINAOK SALDUS 1
SULCS EMILSOGRE OK/S.C. 1
NEIMANIS NAURISOGRE OK/S.C. 1
BREMZE ELMAOGRE OK/S.C. 1
KOCIUBA WIKTORMKS MOS WROCŁAW1
KULA MAJAKOS BNO SZCZECIN1
CHERNYKH ZOYAKHIMIKI 1
SOLOGUBOVA ELENAKHIMIKI1
DURZYŃSKA KATARZYNAHKS AZYMUT MOCHY1
POLONIOVÁ DARINAATU KOSICE1
SIKOROVA MARIEBANIK OSTRAVA1
KUMA KACPERWATAHA WARSZAWA1
MAJOWSKI JANOSIR GRA KALWARIA1
GROSMAN HANNAUKS AZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
NOWAK BEATAAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA1
BEDNARSKI JANUNTS WARSZAWA 1
CZAPLA PRZEMYSAWWAWEL KRAKW1
DZIOBA MATEUSZPAULINUM JELENIA GRA1
SIWEK MARCINAZYMUT DBW1
SZAFAREWICZ KATARZYNAUMKS KWIDZYN1
PISAREK KORDIANWAWEL KRAKW1
DRAPELLA STANISAWHARPAGAN GDASK1
SYTO ADRIANORLIK RAJBROT1
SZEWCZYKOWSKI RAFATEAM 3601
KULICKA AGATASKIERNIEWICKIE STOWARZYSZENIE RADIOORIENTACJI SPORTOWEJ1
BERKE LAURAKOUVOLAN SUUNNISTAJA 1
BISKUPSKA JULIAWAWEL KRAKW1
HEBDA JULIAKOCIELEC CHRZANW1
BULTROWICZ AGNIESZKAHADES POZNA1
OLSZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJUNTS WARSZAWA 1
TITOMERS ENDIJSALNISOK/JNSC1
KRUMINŠ RIHARDSALNISOK/JNSC1
CHABIERA FILOMENAUNTS WARSZAWA1
SERVIENE RITAOK ORIENS 1
ČEPAITIENE RUTAJAVONIS1
MAJEWSKA MAJAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY1
VAIČIUNAITE ELZEOK ORIENS 1
OTTOSSON TORBJORNSTORA TUNA OK1
SKORPIL MARTINJISKRA HORICE1
PARTANEN JUHARASTI-HYRY1
NISKANEN PETTERIRASTI-HYRY1
ZOLTAN DENESHUNGARIAN TEAM1
LEVENTE TUGYIHUNGARIAN TEAM1
RYCHLY PAVELTJ LOKO KRNOV1
UTSKARPEN AUDRUNOSI ORIENTEERING1
WESTIN KJERSTIPORSGRUNN OL1
GOLDMANN JULIANNAHUNGARIAN TEAM1
SZTRANEK MACIEJAZYMUT PABIANICE1
SZTOJKA MILÁN NYVSC1
BALČIUNAS DOMANTASOK ORIENS1
BJOLEK MICHALSKOB FRDEK-MSTEK1
JURCZYK TOMASZSPARTA CZYZOWICE1
COTE JACQUES PHILIPPEACCRO O SPORT1
NOWAK JACEKAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA1
BIELECKA MARTAUKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA1
ZIELIŃSKA OLIWIAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY1
NOWAK REMIGIUSZHADES POZNA1
SIRMA GERDAALNISOK/JNSC1
RAILIMO MATTISOC HEINOLA1
TRYDZENSKI HENADZIPELENG-VIMPEL BLR1
SIRMA SIGNEALNISOK/JNSC1
BONAT JULIAKS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA1
ZIELCZYSKI MIROSAWATOMY1
MŁYNARCZYK PIOTRORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1
KEZDY BORBALAHUNGARIAN TEAM1
POLYAKOWA TATIANABIAŁORUŚ1
BANACH ROBERTGRUNWALD POZNAŃ1
HYLA DAMIANAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE1
SOKOLOVA LUDMILASOKOL KYSAK1
KALITKA KATARZYNAAZYMUT MOCHY1
WIDZIEWICZ REMIGIUSZŚLASK WROCŁAW1
SMELIKOWA TEREZARAPID BRATYSŁAWA1
BEDNAR PAVOLEKONOM BANSKA BYSTRICA1
SMELIK MARTINRAPID BRATYSŁAWA1
POLLAK JOZEFATU KOSICE1
HUPEK JOZEFSLAVIA ZILINA1
CUBER JAKUBWAWEL KRAKÓW1
HORNIAK JURAJKOBRA BRATISLAVA1
PIJAK ONDREJKOBRA BRATISLAVA1
NOWAK MICHAŁPAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA1
PAPUGA MIROSLAVATU KOSICE1
SOKOL JURAJSOKOL KYSAK1
WOLNIK PAWEŁAZYMUT MOCHY1
WŁODARCZYK KAMILSAPER KAZUŃ/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA1
DURA MAGDALENAPOGOŃ SIEDLCE1
FRANKO STANISLAVSOKOL KYSAK1
KOWALSKI WOJCIECHŚLASK WROCŁAW1
WOŁOWCZYK MARIOLAUNTS WARSZAWA1
KUSTOSZ PAWEŁWAWEL KRAKÓW1
JEŻ KRZYSZTOFORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1
WASZCZUK ALEKSANDRATRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC1
SEIDEL JULIAAZYMUT MOCHY1
OŻGA MAGDALENAAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE1
GÓROWSKA JOANNASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY1
VAVROVA BEATAKOBRA BRATISLAVA1
PAPUGOVA ELENAATU KOSICE1
CHARUBA ŁUKASZORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1
CHUPEKOVA SILVIASLAVIA ZILINA1
STANCIKOVA RIAEKONOM BANSKA BYSTRICA1
RAKAYOWA MARTINAATU KOSICE1
PAPUGOVA KATARINAATU KOSICE1
POLISCCHUK MARIYAŚLASK WROCŁAW1
ZIAJA MATEUSZNAWOJOWIANIE1
MATLĄG MICHAŁPATRIA MŁYNNE1
MIKOWSKA KINGAORKAN OSTRÓDA1
RĄCZKOWSKA KLAUDIAPATRIA MŁYNNE1
WENSŁAW MATEUSZFLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA1
LEŚNIAK PIOTRWAWEL KRAKÓW1
PETELICKA MARTAKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1
BARTCZAK WOJCIECHORKAN OSTRÓDA1
GUZIK BARTŁOMIEJOGNIWO PIEKIEŁKO1
WIĘCŁAW CONNORWAWEL KRAKÓW1
MARIAN CIPRIANSPRIA BAIA SPRIE1
KOZŁOWSKI JACEKUNTS WARSZAWA1
ZWONEK PAWEŁROWEROWANIE.PL1
JASIŃSKI MACIEJAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE/ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW1
MOREL ŁUKASZKOMETA GLIWICE1
CISOWSKA ANNASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY1
ZEMŁA DAWIDKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1
GARGAŁA EUGENIUSZINDYWIDUALNIE1
INDYKA MACIEJWAWEL KRAKÓW1
MICHALIK MARCINSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY1
291GUTAK MYHAILOAZIMUT KALUSZ 41
292MARSZAŁEK DAWIDJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 4
293MARSZAŁEK MARIAJEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ/KOMETA GLIWICE 32
294DZWONKOWSKA PAULINAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 31
ROSOCHACKA KAROLINAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 31
SKORUPA MARIUSZMUKS GLIWICE/GRZANKA NAWOJOWA GRA 31
297KUCHTA JANATU KOSICE 23
298WOŁEJSZO TADEUSZAZS WAT WARSZAWA 22
ŁUŃSKA REGINAORKAN OSTRÓDA 22
BUGAJ TERESAWAWEL KRAKÓW 22
301PLESIŃSKI MARIUSZAZYMUT MOCHY 21
LEGIĘĆ ROKSANAKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 21
BYKOWSKI RYSZARDINDYWIDUALNIE 21
JURCZYK MACIEJSPARTA CZYŻOWICE 21
DUTKOWSKI MIKOŁAJARKADY RASZKÓW 21
SMOTER MIROSŁAWPATRIA MŁYNNE 21
MARSZAŁEK PATRYKJEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ/KOMETA GLIWICE 21
GALLA ZOFIAAZYMUT MOCHY 21
KONIECZNY ROBERTSZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE KRAKÓW 21
ZENCHENKO TAMARA 21
WICHA MAŁGORZATAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA/WAWEL KRAKÓW 21
312MISZEWSKI ROMUALDFLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 2
HARTELT HELMUTSSV PLANETA RADEBEUL 2
TARNOWSKA EWAKU AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2
WALICKI RAFAŁ17 WBZ MIĘDZYRZECZ 2
BABYCH SERHIYAZYMUT DĘBÓW 2
DRĄGOWSKI ROBERTOKS OTWOCK/VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 2
ZIELIŃSKI JAKUBORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 2
BĄCZEK DARIUSZUKS TECHNIK RUCIANE-NIDA 2
NITSCH ALEKSANDRAUNTS WARSZAWA 2
321KRUK PIOTRAZYMUT DĘBÓW 13
322BIEDERMAN PAWEŁWAWEL KRAKÓW 12
MARCINKIEWICZ-KAJZER MONIKAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 12
PACHNIK DARIUSZTUKAN IWINY/ORIENTPARK.PL 12
POGODA KINGAKOMETA GLIWICE 12
FILIPCZAK NATALIAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 12
GALICZ KAROLBKS WATAHA WARSZAWA 12
KONARZEWSKI SEBASTIANMAZOWSZE 12
HEPCAL ANDREANORD BAIA MARE 12
330JAŁOCHA ROBERTWAWEL KRAKÓW 11
BORKOWSKA LENAUKS OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 11
MORAWSKA URSZULAFLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 11
ŁUŃSKI ZBIGNIEWORKAN OSTRÓDA 11
DRAZDAUSKAS LAIMISGESTAS VILNIUS 11
OWCZAREK RAFAŁOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 11
BLIMKE ROMANINDYWIDUALNIE 11
FITRZYK KAMILPATRIA MŁYNNE 11
DRĄGOWSKA MARIAOKS OTWOCK/VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 11
FILIPAU SERAFIMSK BUG 11
SKORUPA ANETAMUKS GLIWICE 11
FITRZYK KATARZYNAORLIK RAJBROT/PATRIA MŁYNNE 11
MIŚTAL MATEUSZWAWEL KRAKÓW 11
MIŚTAL JĘDRZEJWAWEL KRAKÓW 11
GWÓŹDŹ EWAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 11
FRANKOVA JANASOKOL KYSAK 11
GARBACIK MAJAWAWEL KRAKÓW 11
JANAS IRENAKOMETA GLIWICE 11
WASILEWSKI ANTONIOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 11
FILIPCZAK JAGODAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 11
LEGIĘĆ KAMILKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 11
KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNASTART LUBLIN 11
LAMPARSKA MAJAWAWEL KRAKW 11
CHACHURSKI RYSZARDAZS WAT WARSZAWA 11
WÓJTOWICZ KRZYSZTOFUNTS WARSZAWA 11
JUSZCZAK ANNAPATRIA MYNNE 11
GOLINOWSKA EL¯BIETAHKS AZYMUT MOCHY 11
357KAPAROV RKAOB OPAVA 1
SOLOVEVA ELENAPIONERSK 1
GALICZ KRYSTYNAWATAHA WARSZAWA 1
PARTANEN TIMORASTI-HYRY 1
FAŁOWSKA PATRYCJASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
WOJTYNEK ROKSANAAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE 1
GARGAS MAREKSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
GJEIN LARS ERIKSANDEFJORD OK 1
ZBROJA-NOWAK JUSTYNAHADES POZNA 1
KAMIERCZAK ANETAORIENTU D 1
FITRZYK MAGDALENAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
PIETRUSISKI MAREKARTEMIS WROCAW 1
PODGRSKA MARTAKOCIELEC CHRZANW 1
NOWAK ANNAAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 1
FILIPIAK ADRIANNAHADES POZNA 1
WOŁEK EWAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
PILIPAITE LAURAOK ORIENS 1
TAMAS DENISASPRIA BAIA SPRIE 1
WÓJCIK NATALIAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
SOBIEPANEK ZUZANNAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
TURKA MARITETAKA 1
BACHUT IGORTEAM 360 1
LEŚNIAK MAGDALENAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
BORBAS NANDORHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
KUJDA ARKADIUSZ1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1
GOLONKA KAROLINAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
RUDNICKI DAWIDAZYMUT DĘBÓW 1
SIKORA MIROSLAVBANIK OSTRAVA 1
ANIKO ROSTASHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
BOLANOWSKI CZESAWORIENTU D 1
SKORUPA MAŁGORZATAMUKS GLIWICE 1
KRÓL MONIKASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
GORCZYCA MARIAKS HADES 1
DERKOWSKA MAGDALENAORKAN OSTRÓDA 1
MATLĄG GABRIELAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
GOLINOWSKI PIOTR10 BKPANC 1
MAJCHRZAK MARTAAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
ANTO MATEUSZ1LO ORY 1
PENTEK GRETIHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
BZDAWSKI MACIEJ 1
ANTOSZCZYSZYN RADOSŁAWAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE 1
SZUCS BOTONDHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
FERENC JONASSZAGEDI VSE 1
KUTKIEWICZ MARCINRCI KRAKW 1
PIŁKOWSKI PAWEŁOKS OTWOCK/VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1
OLESZEK MACIEJLOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE 1
ŚLIWA IRENEUSZAZYMUT DĘBÓW 1
KURYJ MAREKWAWEL KRAKW 1
MIANOWSKA JULIAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
SCHERRER MATTHIASOLG BASEL 1
KULA MATEUSZKOS BNO SZCZECIN 1
CHODLEWSKI SZYMONKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 1
HYLA NATALIALUKS AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE 1
KRYLOV BORISPIONERSK 1
GRABOWSKA JOANNAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
BĄCZEK MAŁGORZATAUKS TECHNIK RUCIANE-NIDA 1
CEPURDEJ KATARZYNAUMKS KWIDZYŃ 1
CEPURDEJ WŁADYSŁAWUMKS KWIDZYŃ 1
PERFIKOWSKA HANNAUMKS KWIDZYŃ 1
CHERNYKH MISHAKHIMIKI 1
LUDWIN JAKUBKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 1
FREIMANIS ARTURSALNISOK/JNSC 1
ŠILINŠ AIVISALNISOK/JNSC 1
PŁÓCIENNIK KONRADUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE 1
MURAWSKA MARTAHKS AZYMUT MOCHY 1
KRYLOV BORISPRINCIP 1
TEMNIKOVA OLYAPRINCIP 1
KHRAPINA NADZEYAPELENG-VIMPEL BLR 1
ŁAKOMA MONIKAHKS AZYMUT MOCHY 1
ODRONIEC SANDRAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
GRIGOR COSTANC.S. GARAGE RACING 1
MOSZKOWICZ JULIAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
TICHY TOMASWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
SOBIEPANEK MARCELOSIR GRA KALWARIA 1
KRL KRYSTIANPATRIA MYNNE 1
STANEK JERZYWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
SZTRANEK JANAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
LENDZIOSZEK ROMANWATAHA WARSZAWA 1
FRANKO VALERSOKOL KYSAK 1
PETERSBURSKI KRYSTIANAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 1
ŻESŁAWSKI MATEUSZWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
TAMAS LUCASSPRIA BAIA SPRIE 1
KREMPIŃSKI FRANEKAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
WEBER MICHAŁOK! SPORT 1
SZEWCZYKOWSKA ANNATEAM 360 1
SROKA MAŁGORZATAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
PASHСHENKO KRISTINAUKRAINE 1
DUPLAK SARAPATRIA MYNNE 1
TÖLGYESI TIBORNYVSC 1
RYCHOWSKA JULIA KOCIELEC CHRZANW 1
OLEJNIK JAMINAWAWEL KRAKW 1
WYSOCKA MICHALINAMOS WROCAW 1
PANASZEK JUSTYNAINDYWIDUALNIE 1
DARGACZ PIOTRGYMNASION OFFENBACH 1
GAWRON KATARZYNAWAWEL KRAKW 1
FRTCZAK SAWOMIRHARPAGAN GDASK 1
MASARYK MARTINATU KOSICE 1
SŁOMCZYŃSKA EWAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
LAMANECOVA RADKAATU KOSICE 1
DURCOVA IVANAATU KOSICE 1
MASTELA RAFAŁJEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 1
FARKASOVA EVACINGOV NOVA VES 1
MACINSKA JANAATU KOSICE 1
GROSMAN PAWEŁAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
BEDNAROVA DOMINIKAEKONOM BANSKA BYSTRICA 1
WATTERDAL EIRIKBAEKKELAGETS SK 1
JĘDRZEJEK MARCELIPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
MITELMAN MILANSLAVIA ZILINA 1
MILANOVA DESISLAVASARNENA GORA 1
MUSINSKY TOMASATU KOSICE 1
OSBORN BECCYFVO 1
PATEREK HONORATAAZYMUT MOCHY 1
RINGER STEFANATU KOSICE 1
KRAJCIK MICHALATU KOSICE 1
KRÓLIK KINGAAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
MICEK ROBERTCINGOV NOVA VES 1
PRASAŁ JAKUBPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1
MELZER ARKADIUSZSIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1
SMELIK JANRAPID BRATYSŁAWA 1
KRALOVA MIRIAMSLAVIA ZILINA 1
MUSINSKA EVAATU KOSICE 1
DWOJAK WOJCIECHŚLASK WROCŁAW 1
TEPPO JAAKKOARON HAKA 1
PODSIADŁY LESZEKWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
KOJDER ANDRZEJSZAROTKI RZESZÓW 1
DUDEK WOJCIECHPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1
ZAWODNIK TOLAWKS OLEŚNICZANKA 1
SZLENDAK JOANNAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
CHRAMIEC ALINACICHE 1
WRÓBLEWSKA BOGNAOK! SPORT 1
PIWOWAR PATRYKPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
GROSMAN OLAAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
PAWLAK BARTOSZGRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1
INGRID HUFNAGELOLS TSV DEGGEND 1
WARMUZ TOBIASZWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
PIŁKOWSKI TADEUSZOKS OTWOCK/VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1
MACUL MARTNATRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1
ALEKSEYONOK MARIAOK ERIDAN 1
BARSUKOVA LIKAOK ERIDAN 1
FRANKO DAVIDSOKOL KYSAK 1
SAWOŚCIANIK ADAMTRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1
BONTO DIANASPRIA BAIA SPRIE 1
BARTCZAK NATALIAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
PIETEK JAKUBORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
SOBIEPANEK BARBARAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
CUPCEA STELIANSPRIA BAIA SPRIE 1
ZAJĄC MATEUSZSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
KASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
SŁAWIŃSKA KAROLINAGIGANT PASZYN 1
LENIUK OLEGUKRAINE 1
PASTERNAK MATEUSZLOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE 1
WIKTOR PIOTRPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
MOZDYNIEWICZ LUCJANSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
EWIAK NATALIAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
GAJKOWSKI BARTOSZWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
SPISIAK MARIANKOB SOKOL PEZINOK 1
WRONICZ ZYGMUNTINDYWIDUALNIE 1
TKACHENKO VASYLUKRAINE 1
PIETROŃ PIOTRPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
WOŹNIAK SŁAWOMIRGRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1
ORLECKI MATEUSZGIGANT PASZYN 1
PYTEL ZUZANNAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
RYCHLA KAJATJ LOKO KRNOV 1
LEŚNIAK BEATASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
PALFI FANNIHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
PACHNIK STANISŁAWTUKAN IWINY 1
HEGEDUS AGNESBEAC 1
RUCHAŁA DOROTASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
MICHAŁEK JANUSZMODRZEW SKWIERZYNA 1
SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZORIENT PŁAZA 1
KĘDRA KAROLINAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
JANIK JAKUBPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
BARTCZAK MACIEJ ORKAN OSTRÓDA 1
530MICHALAK KACPERUNTS WARSZAWA 3
CZABAŃSKI EDWARDINDYWIDUALNIE / CZABAŃSKI 3
532MACHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAWOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 2
GRABIEC MIKOŁAJAZYMUT MOCHY 2
MACHOWSKA WERONIKAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 2
SOKALSKI DARIUSZŚLASK WROCŁAW/KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 2
CZOCH MARIUSZORLIK RAJBROT 2
KASZA IZABELAREFLEX RYBNIK 2
HEWELT MACIEJFLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 2
KIEŁBASA MAREKAZYMUT DĘBÓW 2
ETERLE - BIEDERMANN LILIANNAWAWEL KRAKÓW 2
USAS GINTAUTASJAVONIS 2
BROMBOSZCZ MAŁGORZATAKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 2
MUCHA KAROLOGNIWO PIEKIEŁKO 2
BORGIEL JAROSŁAWJEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 2
BARAN ANNAWAWEL KRAKÓW 2
ŁĄCKA JULIAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 2
SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAWKU AZS UMCS LUBLIN 2
ŁĄCKI JAKUBOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 2
549MICHALOVA DASAEKONOM BANSKA BYSTRICA 1
URBANIAK JERZYGWARDIA WARSZAWA 1
JARECKI KRZYSZTOFSTART LUBLIN 1
KRIVANKOVA IVETAATU KOSICE 1
PACHUCKI TYMOTEUSZWATAHA WARSZAWA 1
STOLAREK PIOTRGRZANKA NAWOJOWA GRA 1
GALLA KATARZYNAAZYMUT MOCHY 1
CZOCH PAULINAORLIK RAJBROT 1
JASIŃSKI WITOLDORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
ZELEK FILIPPATRIA MYNNE 1
LEMACZYK ALEKSANDRAHARPAGAN GDASK 1
OLBRYCHT ANNAINDYWIDUALNIE 1
NALEPKO MATEUSZAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZSIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1
BISKUPSKA MAGORZATAWAWEL KRAKW 1
PACHNIK WOJCIECHTUKAN IWINY 1
WRZENIAK ZOFIAWATAHA WARSZAWA 1
PUDEEK JOWITAGRZANKA NAWOJOWA GRA 1
NOWACKI ŁUKASZGRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1
SA MARIAŚLASK WROCŁAW 1
BOREK EDWARDNAWOJOWIANIE 1
GOLONKA KRZYSZTOFPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
MAMALA PIOTRPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
TROJAN FILIPORLIK RAJBROT 1
DUDZIŃSKA PAULINAARKADY RASZKÓW 1
ATHANAZOVA HELENAATU KOSICE 1
DUNIKOWSKA NINAPATRIA MYNNE 1
KOZŁOWSKA WIKTORIAKOZIOŁKI KRAKÓW/PATRIA MŁYNNE 1
KOWALIK-MOTYKA JANAZYMUT DBW 1
CZAPLA NATALIALOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE 1
FAZEKAS PAVOLSOKOL KYSAK 1
SOLTES FRANTISEKCINGOV NOVA VES 1
KALVA TOMSOGRE OK/S.C. 1
BUBULA BARTOSZOGNIWO PIEKIEŁKO 1
MÓL PAWEŁPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
DOMITER ARTURPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
DOMAGAA JAKUBGROM SOKOLNIKI 1
PACHNIK ANTONIORIENTPARK.PL 1
ZARZEKA SŁAWOMIRSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
WNĘK MACIEJPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
KROCHMAL MAGORZATAAZS WAT WARSZAWA 1
KALITA KAMILPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
WYSOCKA JOANNAMOS WROCAW 1
LEKAN LIDIAAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
BERZINS KRISTAPSTAKA 1
PODOLAK ZBIGNIEWAZYMUT DĘBÓW 1
GUZIK JULIAOGNIWO PIEKIEŁKO 1
BRETTSCHNEIDER GERHARDKAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 1
SOSKI MAREKWAWEL KRAKW 1
GAVRILOV IGOROK KOMENDA 1
STANKIEWICZ FILIPAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
MAREK MIROSAWInO MANIAK NOWA DBA 1
MARKOWSKI MICHAŁAZYMUT DĘBÓW 1
PIETRZYKOWSKI TOMASZAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
BEK MICHARODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1
GADULA JAROSŁAWINDYWIDUALNIE 1
OPIOŁA MONIKAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
FAŁOWSKA EDYTASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
SOSKA BOGUSAWAWAWEL KRAKW 1
KRET JACEKGRZANKA NAWOJOWA GRA 1
MOSTEK ŁUKASZPAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA 1
FORYSTEK JZEFWAWEL KRAKW 1
KOLLAR MIROSLAVSOKOL KYSAK 1
GORAL MICHAUMCS LUBLIN 1
JANAS SEBASTIANKOMETA GLIWICE 1
VISKUP PETERSLAVIA ZILINA 1
LAGO MIROSLAVRAPID BRATYSŁAWA 1
KACZMARSKI PAWEGRZANKA NAWOJOWA GRA 1
HIERWEG KAROLKOBRA BRATISLAVA 1
SKORUPA MAREKWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
MARCIN STOKŁOSAORLIK RAJBROT 1
KAPUSTA JAROSŁAWSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
KALISZ JERZYSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
GRABOWICZ SEBASTIANWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
ZAJĄC DOROTASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
CIBIS ANNACARBON PAWS 1
SMOTER PRZEMYSŁAWPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
LENIAK MATYLDAKOMETA GLIWICE 1
DRUMLA PATRYCJAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
ZARZEKA ZBIGNIEWSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
GONDEK EDYTASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
PODGRSKA GABRIELAKOCIELEC CHRZANW 1
SPEKTORS FRICISTURUN METSNKVIJT 1
TOPÓR MICHAŁWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
CHUDZIK DOMINIKORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIANARTEMIS WROCŁAW 1
WÓJCIK DARIUSZINDYWIDUALNIE 1
DUPLAK MACIEJPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
JURCZYK ANNASPARTA CZYŻOWICE 1
BAŁAZIŃSKI KAROLPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
KARČIAUSKIENE NARUTEOK ORIENS 1
MUZYK ŁUKASZ 1
DEPTULSKA MARIAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
FEDOSIEIEVA HANNAUKRAINE 1
NICU GHEORGHEMARATIN RIVULUS DOMINARIUM 1
CHABROS BARTŁOMIEJAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
WAŃCZYK MAGDALENAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1
POP SAMIRELMARATIN RIVULUS DOMINARUK 1
RATAJCZAK PIOTRORKAN OSTRÓDA 1
LOVAAS BJORN P.OK NIDAROST 1
WEISMAN MONIKASŁONECZKO ŻORY 1
LUDWIG MILENAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
HIVOINA MARIYASK BUG 1
LASZLO MONIKASPRIA BAIA SPRIE 1
PIEKIELNA ANGELIKAJUNIOR OCHĘDZYN 1
NITSCH JOANAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
DZIK JUSTYNAGÓRZANKA NAWOJOWA GÓRA 1
BUGAJ KATARZYNAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
DEPTULSKA AGNIESZKASIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1
PORGANYI MARKHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
PALYI LORINCHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
NOIMAN ZIVLEV HASHRON 1
MURAWSKI RAFAŁAZYMUT MOCHY 1
KOGUTENKO TOMAMETA 1
HARJU ULLATP 1
WESTIN LENKAPORSGRUNN OL 1
GĄSIENICA-SAMEK KARINAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
DENES ORSOLYAHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
MARTINKUS MANTASJAVONIS 1
POWICHROWSKI PATRYKOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
KREMPIŃSKI PIOTRAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
KONIECZNA ZOFIASZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE KRAKÓW 1
BOŁOZ SYLWIAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
DUDIENE VIOLETAOSK DEVYNI 1
WRZYSZCZ WERONIKAORLIK RAJBROT 1
TATARNIKOV MYKHAILOUKRAINE 1
TRZMIELEWSKI ROMANWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
HROUZA JAN (81)TJ LOKO KRNOV 1
WESTIN KJELLPORSGRUNN OL 1
HARJU JUHA-PEKKATP 1
JANOVCOVA JANAATU KOSICE 1
S?OŃSKA BOGUSŁAWAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
ZIELIŃSKI MICHAŁPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1
MAŃKA ZBIGNIEWSTART LUBLIN 1
KOŁOSIŃSKA JOLANTAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
KOZIOŁEK JULIAŚLASK WROCŁAW 1
VITOLINS AUDRISOGRE OK/S.C. 1
SVILANS ANDRISOGRE OK/S.C. 1
DUPLAK SANDRAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
SULIKOWSKA WERONIKALOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE 1
POMIAN SANDRATRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1
LAMPARSKA IWONARCI KRAKÓW 1
SOBCZAK MAGDALENARCI KRAKÓW 1
WOLSKI JAKUBSTREFA PRZYGÓD 1
MICHALIK MACIEJORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
SIKORA WALDEMARSTART LUBLIN 1
ROGALA MIROSŁAWSTART LUBLIN 1
BOGULAK ADAMPAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA 1
JARNY MARTINSOKOL KYSAK 1
GRABOWSKI MACIEJUNTS WARSZAWA 1
ŁĄCKI ŁUKASZOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
MIELKO ZUZANNAUKS AZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
MOSSAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWINDYWIDUALNIE 1
HANISZEWSKA ANGELIKATUKAN IWINY 1
BREMZE ELIZEOGRE OK/S.C. 1
STARZYKIEWICZ KACPERKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 1
NOWICKA-BIELECKA KORNELIAUKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1
SEGLINŠ JEKABSALNISOK/JNSC 1
GUZAL KAMILUKS DĘBOŁĘKA 1
MICHEL VAN LOONMIL OL 1
ŠVALBE KEVINSALNISOK/JNSC 1
SUKHADOLAVA AELITAPELENG-VIMPEL BLR 1
ODRONIEC NIKODEMPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
MATL¥G KATARZYNAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
GROBELNY ALEXAZYMUT MOCHY 1
KIJAK JAKUBWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
JAHNZ KAROLINABWD WKP-W 1
SZURYGA HUBERTKU AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1
NIEDŹWIECKA SANDRAAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
BIELECKA ALEKSANDRASIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1
WIERTELAK SŁAWOMIRINDYWIDUALNIE 1
TOTH KRISZTINAOL CLUB VESZPRÉM 1
HARDY JANAUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA 1
ELSON ROBERTAUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA 1
STOOR ANNEKOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJAT 1
JUMIKE ILZEALNISOK/JNSC 1
NOWAK MACIEJPAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA 1
 

726 people get medals in the 18 editions of Limanowa Cup.