Najlepsze kluby Limanowa Cup 2002-16:

      MEDALE
LP.KLUB ZŁOTESREBRNEBRĄZOWESUMA
1WAWEL KRAKÓW39233193
2PATRIA MŁYNNE21252167
3ORKAN OSTRÓDA1413431
4STRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY1311933
5ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1212933
6FLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA1210527
7UNTS WARSZAWA125926
8KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW123823
9AZYMUT MOCHY116825
10PUKS MŁODE ORŁY97723
11MUKS GLIWICE89623
12AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE83112
13ATU KOSICE712322
14AZYMUT PABIANICE710421
15AZS WAT WARSZAWA75214
16SPRIA BAIA SPRIE74213
17ŚLASK WROCŁAW72514
18START LUBLIN / KU AZS UMCS LUBLIN58922
19HUNGARIAN TEAM56314
20OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA4111328
21AZYMUT DĘBÓW491023
22SOKOL KYSAK44412
23OK ORIENS3115
24KOMETA GLIWICE1 23
GKS LUZINO3 25
26KOBRA BRATISLAVA3 14
27AZYMUT SIEDLISKA2259
28TJ LOKO KRNOV2215
GRUNWALD POZNAŃ2215
30SIÓDEMKA RUMIA2158
31PAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA2136
32RAPID BRATISLAVA2114
SLAVIA ZILINA2114
EKONOM BANSKA BYSTRICA2114
35RASTI-HYRY21 3
36JAVONIS2 35
37MOS WROCŁAW2 2
38OKS OTWOCK/VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW/OK! SPORT18110
39UKRAINE1326
40TUKAN IWINY1258
41ARKADY RASZKÓW1225
42TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC1214
43MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA12 3
44GESTAS VILNIUS11 2
NYVSC11 2
KOB SOKOL PEZINOK11 2
BEAC11 2
48OGNIWO PIEKIEŁKO1 45
49CZABAŃSKI1 23
PORSGRUNN OL1 23
51NAWOJOWIANIE1 12
52STORA TUNA OK1 1
SLAVUTYCH1 1
CARDINAL1 1
JISKRA HORICE1 1
OSI ORIENTEERING1 1
SAPER KAZUŃ1 1
POGOŃ SIEDLCE1 1
59GWARDIA WARSZAWA / SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 246
60SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE KRAKÓW 224
LOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE 224
62CINGOV SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES 213
63GIGANT PASZYN 2 2
10BKPANC 2 2
65JEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ1135
66ORLIK RAJBROT 167
67SPARTA CZYŻOWICE 123
SK BUG 123
69ECHO TWARDOGÓRA1 12
AZIMUT 112
NORD BAIA MARE 112
72KOZIOŁKI KRAKÓW 1 1
ORIENT PŁAZA 1 1
GYMNASION OFFENBACH 1 1
SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL 1 1
GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1 1
WKS OLEŚNICZANKA 1 1
SANDEFJORD OK 1 1
GUTAK 1 1
SZAROTKI RZESZÓW 1 1
KS HADES 1 1
ARON HAKA 1 1
FVO 1 1
SZEGEDI VSE 1 1
SARNENA GORA 1 1
BAEKKELAGETS SK 1 1
87OK ERIDAN 2 2
88OLS TSV DEGGEND 1 1
89REFLEX RYBNIK 22
MARATIN RIVULUS DOMINARUK 22
TP 22
92BIELSKO-BIAŁA O-TEAM 11
META 11
BKS WATAHA WARSZAWA 11
GÓRZANKA NAWOJOWA GÓRA 11
LEV HASHARON 11
OK NIDAROST 11
KOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJAT 11
SŁONECZKO ŻORY 11
JW. 5350 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 11
ARTEMIS WROCŁAW 11
JUNIOR OCHĘDZYN 11
OSK DEVYNI 11
OSK LEVUO 11
OL CLUB VESZPRÉM 11



Medaliści Limanowa Cup z lat 2002 - 2016:

      MEDALE
LP.NAZWISKO I IMIĘKLUB ZŁOTESREBRNEBRĄZOWE
1KRYJOMSKI JERZYKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW7 1
2FARON PAULINASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY/ WAWEL KRAKÓW62
BIEDERMANN MARCINWAWEL KRAKÓW62
4PARZEWSKI JERZYAZS WAT WARSZAWA6
TAMAS RELUSPRIA BAIA SPRIE6
6BIEDERMAN ADRIANNAWAWEL KRAKÓW521
7BARTCZAK JAROSŁAWORKAN OSTRÓDA51
8MOSZKOWICZ PAWEŁWAWEL KRAKÓW4 1
9KUKURYKA JANSTART LUBLIN / AZS WAT WARSZAWA33
10WAŃCZYK ZUZANNAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY32
NOWAK BARBARAAZYMUT MOCHY32
12MORAWSKA IRENAAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA31
13JAKIELASZEK RYSZARDGKS LUZINO3 1
14GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ ANNAUNTS WARSZAWA3
15WOJARSKI KRZYSZTOFMUKS GLIWICE / BIELSKO-BIAŁA O-TEAM231
16BIZIUK HALINAORKAN OSTRÓDA23
17MORAWSKI JACEKFLOTA GDYNIA/UNTS WARSZAWA22
PODZIŃSKI RAFAŁORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ22
ŚLIWCZYŃSKA ILONAORKAN OSTRÓDA22
20MARSZAŁEK PATRYKAZYMUT DĘBÓW211
BODZIONY MICHAŁSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY211
URBANOWICZ KINGAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA211
SZMULKOWSKI ADAMPUKS MŁODE ORŁY211
24DURA KAZIMIERZŚLASK WROCŁAW21
LUBKIEWICZ TOMASZFLOTA GDYNIA/WAWEL KRAKÓW21
KRZYSZTYŃSKI MICHAŁWAWEL KRAKÓW21
BARAN KAROLINAWAWEL KRAKÓW21
28KULCZYCKA DOMINIKAKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2 1
MORAWSKA MAJAAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA2 1
KUCA KACPERSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY/PATRIA MŁYNNE/WAWEL KRAKÓW2 1
MORAWSKA ANNAFLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA2 1
POLEWSKI DARIUSZAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE2 1
MOZDYNIEWICZ KAMILASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY2 1
34KREMPIŃSKA JULIAAZYMUT PABIANICE2
OLESZEK ALEKSANDRAAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE2
RZEŃCA KRZYSZTOFORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ2
SOBCZAK MARIUSZPATRIA MŁYNNE2
FIRLEJ MAREKAZYMUT MOCHY2
NIEDŹWIECKI PATRYKAZYMUT SIEDLISKA2
LAJN DARIAAZYMUT PABIANICE2
SEMERDA ALEKSANDRAPATRIA MŁYNNE2
WYSOCKA JOLANTAKOMETA GLIWICE2
PARFIANOWICZ PIOTRUNTS WARSZAWA2
MORDARSKI OSKARPATRIA MŁYNNE2
CZABAŃSKA MAŁGORZATAAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA / CZABAŃSKI2
46TARNOWSKI MIROSŁAWSTART LUBLIN / KU AZS UMCS LUBLIN131
PABICH MARIAAZYMUT PABIANICE131
48DĘBSKA - CZERKAWSKA URSZULAMUKS GLIWICE13
49BALUTA EDYTAPATRIA MŁYNNE121
DUPLAK MAŁGORZATAPATRIA MŁYNNE121
51KLIMASZ JÓZEFINDYWIDUALNIE/PATRIA MŁYNNE12
BARAN JANWAWEL KRAKÓW12
ROHAC IGORATU KOSICE12
HROUZA JAN (54)TJ LOKO KRNOV12
LEŚNICKA AGNIESZKAAZYMUT DĘBÓW12
56ROSOCHACKI MAREKOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA112
57MÓL MAŁGORZATAPATRIA MŁYNNE111
SZELIGA MAŁGORZATATUKAN IWINY111
SZURYGA BARTOSZSTART LUBLIN111
GOLINOWSKI PAWEŁJW. 5350 ŚWIĘTOSZÓW/10 BKPANC / AZYMUT MOCHY111
61SOBAS ALEKSANDRAWAWEL KRAKÓW11
LISIAK ADAMORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ11
LEWOŃ EWAORKAN OSTRÓDA11
LEBEK HENRYKGB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY11
GARBACIK MICHAŁWAWEL KRAKÓW11
KALISIAK DAWIDAZYMUT PABIANICE11
BOHACZEK JANUSZORKAN OSTRÓDA11
GRACJASZ JANWAWEL KRAKÓW/ORKAN OSTRÓDA11
OLECH ANDRZEJSTART LUBLIN11
LIPPA GRZEGORZAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE11
WICHA IWONAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA / OK! SPORT11
RZEŹNICZAK PIOTRSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY11
GÓROWSKA JUSTYNASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY11
MATRAS DANIELPATRIA MŁYNNE11
GAJDOS TOMASSOKOL KYSAK11
PIETROŃ PAWEŁPATRIA MŁYNNE11
BLOCK AMELIAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ11
SOCHACKI BARTŁOMIEJPATRIA MŁYNNE11
MATYJA RAFAŁPAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA11
WÓJTOWICZ PIOTRPATRIA MŁYNNE11
OLEJNIK MICHAŁAZYMUT PABIANICE / GRUNWALD POZNAŃ11
MORAWSKA ZUZANNAAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA11
KOZŁOWSKA OLGAKOZIOŁKI KRAKÓW/PATRIA MŁYNNE11
PŁUCIENNIK WALDEMARMODRZEW SKWIERZYNA11
85KRUCZEK STANISŁAWWAWEL KRAKÓW1 5
86RZEŃCA PIOTRORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1 2
CUPRYŚ GRACJANAZYMUT MOCHY1 2
HUBA KAROLAZYMUT DĘBÓW1 2
89KOZŁOWSKA JOLANTAUNTS WARSZAWA1 1
BARTOS ZBIGNIEWORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1 1
FILIPOWSKA ALEKSANDRAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1 1
CYCH WERONIKAECHO TWARDOGÓRA / ŚLASK WROCŁAW1 1
WOJARSKI MICHAŁMUKS GLIWICE/WAWEL KRAKÓW1 1
ŻEBROWSKA BARBARAUNTS WARSZAWA1 1
SOBAS JOANNAWAWEL KRAKÓW1 1
WÓJTOWICZ SABINAPATRIA MŁYNNE1 1
CYCH PIOTRŚLASK WROCŁAW1 1
MAZUREK FILIPWAWEL KRAKÓW1 1
SKORUPA STANISŁAWMUKS GLIWICE1 1
SZMULKOWSKA MAGDALENAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY1 1
GMUR KAROLARKADY RASZKÓW1 1
SKORUPA PIOTRMUKS GLIWICE1 1
CZERKAWSKA URSZULAMUKS GLIWICE1 1
KOWAL NATALIAKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1 1
ZELEK KLAUDIAPATRIA MŁYNNE1 1
CYCH AGNIESZKAECHO TWARDOGÓRA / ŚLASK WROCŁAW1 1
107SŁOŃSKA ANTONINAWAWEL KRAKÓW1
GOLDMANN JULIANNAHUNGARIAN TEAM1
WESTIN KJERSTIPORSGRUNN OL1
OTTOSSON TORBJORNSTORA TUNA OK1
SKORPIL MARTINJISKRA HORICE1
PARTANEN JUHARASTI-HYRY1
NISKANEN PETTERIRASTI-HYRY1
ŁABUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRWAWEL KRAKÓW1
LEVENTE TUGYIHUNGARIAN TEAM1
UTSKARPEN AUDRUNOSI ORIENTEERING1
RYCHLY PAVELTJ LOKO KRNOV1
WÓJCIK PAWEŁWAWEL KRAKÓW1
ZOLTAN DENESHUNGARIAN TEAM1
KEZDY BORBALAHUNGARIAN TEAM1
GARDONYI CSILLAHUNGARY TEAM1
DENYSENKO TAMARACARDINAL1
WZIĘTEK BARBARAWAWEL KRAKÓW1
CHARVAT TOMASKOB SOKOL PEZINOK1
SUPERNAT-MELZER HANNASIÓDEMKA RUMIA1
LAWRYNOWICZ ADAMSIÓDEMKA RUMIA1
KAJZER MARCELPUKS MŁODE ORŁY1
PIESIEWICZ TOMASZORKAN OSTRÓDA1
KUBICKA ZUZANNAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY1
KUZMINSKIS TOMASGESTAS VILNIUS1
BIRO ALETTABEAC1
BIOLIK AGNIESZKAUNTS WARSZAWA1
CUPRYŚ AMADEUSZAZYMUT MOCHY1
SUSEK JULIAOK! SPORT1
KURZYP STANISŁAWMOS WROCŁAW1
MIANOWSKA TOSIAUNTS WARSZAWA1
PASTUSZAK JULIAJEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ1
SLEZIAK WILFRIEDATU KOSICE1
PARKHOMENKO VIACHESLAVSLAVUTYCH1
SANKIN OLEKSANDRUKRAINE1
LUKOSEVICIUS AUGUSTASJAVONIS1
KURZYP MICHAŁMOS WROCŁAW1
FITRZYK KRZYSZTOFPATRIA MŁYNNE1
VAIČIUNAITE ELZEOK ORIENS 1
OŻGA MAGDALENAAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE1
HORNIAK JURAJKOBRA BRATISLAVA1
PIJAK ONDREJKOBRA BRATISLAVA1
NOWAK MICHAŁPAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA1
PAPUGA MIROSLAVATU KOSICE1
SOKOL JURAJSOKOL KYSAK1
WOLNIK PAWEŁAZYMUT MOCHY1
SMELIK MARTINRAPID BRATYSŁAWA1
ZIAJA MATEUSZNAWOJOWIANIE1
HUPEK JOZEFSLAVIA ZILINA1
POLLAK JOZEFATU KOSICE1
CHUPEKOVA SILVIASLAVIA ZILINA1
STANCIKOVA RIAEKONOM BANSKA BYSTRICA1
RAKAYOWA MARTINAATU KOSICE1
PAPUGOVA KATARINAATU KOSICE1
SOKOLOVA LUDMILASOKOL KYSAK1
KALITKA KATARZYNAAZYMUT MOCHY1
SMELIKOWA TEREZARAPID BRATYSŁAWA1
BEDNAR PAVOLEKONOM BANSKA BYSTRICA1
MATLĄG MICHAŁPATRIA MŁYNNE1
ZEMŁA DAWIDKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1
GUZIK BARTŁOMIEJOGNIWO PIEKIEŁKO1
KARNIA-BISKUPSKA ANNAWAWEL KRAKÓW1
PETELICKA MARTAKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1
LEŚNIAK PIOTRWAWEL KRAKÓW1
WENSŁAW MATEUSZFLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA1
JASIŃSKI MACIEJAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE/ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW1
MOREL ŁUKASZKOMETA GLIWICE1
MICHALIK MARCINSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY1
WIĘCŁAW CONNORWAWEL KRAKÓW1
ZWONEK PAWEŁROWEROWANIE.PL1
INDYKA MACIEJWAWEL KRAKÓW1
RĄCZKOWSKA KLAUDIAPATRIA MŁYNNE1
POŹNIAK SZYMONINDYWIDUALNIE1
MIKOWSKA KINGAORKAN OSTRÓDA1
BARTCZAK WOJCIECHORKAN OSTRÓDA1
CISOWSKA ANNASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY1
KOZŁOWSKI JACEKUNTS WARSZAWA1
GARGAŁA EUGENIUSZINDYWIDUALNIE1
PAPUGOVA ELENAATU KOSICE1
ČEPAITIENE RUTAJAVONIS1
DURA MAGDALENAPOGOŃ SIEDLCE1
BANACH ROBERTGRUNWALD POZNAŃ1
WASILEWSKI STANISŁAWSAPER KAZUŃ1
HYLA DAMIANAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE1
GÓROWSKA JOANNASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY1
WIDZIEWICZ REMIGIUSZŚLASK WROCŁAW1
MAJEWSKA MAJAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY1
WŁODARCZYK KAMILSAPER KAZUŃ/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA1
MŁYNARCZYK PIOTRORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1
BALČIUNAS DOMANTASOK ORIENS1
SZTOJKA MILÁN NYVSC1
SZTRANEK MACIEJAZYMUT PABIANICE1
SERVIENE RITAOK ORIENS 1
POLISCCHUK MARIYAŚLASK WROCŁAW1
MARIAN CIPRIANSPRIA BAIA SPRIE1
CHARUBA ŁUKASZORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1
FRANKO STANISLAVSOKOL KYSAK1
KOWALSKI WOJCIECHŚLASK WROCŁAW1
POLYAKOWA TATIANABIAŁORUŚ1
CUBER JAKUBWAWEL KRAKÓW1
WOŁOWCZYK MARIOLAUNTS WARSZAWA1
SEIDEL JULIAAZYMUT MOCHY1
WASZCZUK ALEKSANDRATRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC1
KUSTOSZ PAWEŁWAWEL KRAKÓW1
VAVROVA BEATAKOBRA BRATISLAVA1
JEŻ KRZYSZTOFORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ1
212ROSOCHACKA KAROLINAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 3
213ŁUŃSKA REGINAORKAN OSTRÓDA 22
WOŁEJSZO TADEUSZAZS WAT WARSZAWA 22
215GALLA ZOFIAAZYMUT MOCHY 21
SMOTER MIROSŁAWPATRIA MŁYNNE 21
KONIECZNY ROBERTSZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE KRAKÓW 21
GUTAK MYHAILOAZIMUT 21
DUTKOWSKI MIKOŁAJARKADY RASZKÓW 21
BYKOWSKI RYSZARDINDYWIDUALNIE 21
KROCHMAL ANDRZEJGWARDIA WARSZAWA / SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 21
LEGIĘĆ ROKSANAKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 21
KUCHTA JANATU KOSICE 21
224DRĄGOWSKI ROBERTOKS OTWOCK/VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 2
BABYCH SERHIYAZYMUT DĘBÓW 2
ZIELIŃSKI JAKUBORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 2
MORAWSKI PAWEŁAZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 2
MISZEWSKI ROMUALDFLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 2
PIERZCHAŁA MICHAŁUNTS WARSZAWA 2
230KRUK PIOTRAZYMUT DĘBÓW 13
231BIEDERMAN PAWEŁWAWEL KRAKÓW 12
HEPCAL ANDREANORD BAIA MARE 12
MARCINKIEWICZ-KAJZER MONIKAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 12
KONARZEWSKI SEBASTIANMAZOWSZE 12
235SŁOMCZYŃSKI IGNACYORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 11
JAŁOCHA ROBERTWAWEL KRAKÓW 11
FILIPCZAK JAGODAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 11
BLIMKE ROMANINDYWIDUALNIE 11
ŁUŃSKI ZBIGNIEWORKAN OSTRÓDA 11
FILIPAU SERAFIMSK BUG 11
SKORUPA MARIUSZMUKS GLIWICE 11
DRAZDAUSKAS LAIMISGESTAS VILNIUS 11
LEGIĘĆ KAMILKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 11
JURCZYK MACIEJSPARTA CZYŻOWICE 11
KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNASTART LUBLIN 11
TOPÓR MONIKAPODKARPACIE 11
FITRZYK KAMILPATRIA MŁYNNE 11
WICHA MAŁGORZATAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA/WAWEL KRAKÓW 11
FRANKOVA JANASOKOL KYSAK 11
GARBACIK MAJAWAWEL KRAKÓW 11
OWCZAREK RAFAŁOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 11
FITRZYK KATARZYNAORLIK RAJBROT/PATRIA MŁYNNE 11
MORAWSKA URSZULAFLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 11
GWÓŹDŹ EWAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 11
MIŚTAL MATEUSZWAWEL KRAKÓW 11
MIŚTAL JĘDRZEJWAWEL KRAKÓW 11
SKORUPA ANETAMUKS GLIWICE 11
DRĄGOWSKA MARIAOKS OTWOCK/VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 11
259PAWLAK BARTOSZGRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1
MACUL MARTNATRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1
MUSINSKA EVAATU KOSICE 1
ALEKSEYONOK MARIAOK ERIDAN 1
DERKOWSKA MAGDALENAORKAN OSTRÓDA 1
BARSUKOVA LIKAOK ERIDAN 1
DWOJAK WOJCIECHŚLASK WROCŁAW 1
ŚLIWA IRENEUSZAZYMUT DĘBÓW 1
BARTCZAK MACIEJ ORKAN OSTRÓDA 1
FRANKO DAVIDSOKOL KYSAK 1
INGRID HUFNAGELOLS TSV DEGGEND 1
BEDNAROVA DOMINIKAEKONOM BANSKA BYSTRICA 1
KRALOVA MIRIAMSLAVIA ZILINA 1
JĘDRZEJEK MARCELIPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
PALFI FANNIHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
GROSMAN PAWEŁAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
WARMUZ TOBIASZWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
GORCZYCA MARIAKS HADES 1
BONTO DIANASPRIA BAIA SPRIE 1
DUDEK WOJCIECHPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1
PIETEK JAKUBORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
RUDNICKI DAWIDAZYMUT DĘBÓW 1
SAWOŚCIANIK ADAMTRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1
PIŁKOWSKI TADEUSZOKS OTWOCK/VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1
ANIKO ROSTASHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
WATTERDAL EIRIKBAEKKELAGETS SK 1
DZIK MIROSŁAWMUKS GLIWICE 1
PACHNIK STANISŁAWTUKAN IWINY 1
SKORUPA MAŁGORZATAMUKS GLIWICE 1
CHRAMIEC ALINACICHE 1
KRÓL MONIKASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
KOJDER ANDRZEJSZAROTKI RZESZÓW 1
PENTEK GRETIHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
SROKA MAŁGORZATAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
GROSMAN OLAAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
PODSIADŁY LESZEKWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
TEPPO JAAKKOARON HAKA 1
ZAWODNIK TOLAWKS OLEŚNICZANKA 1
SZLENDAK JOANNAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
PASTERNAK MATEUSZLOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE 1
PRASAŁ JAKUBPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1
WIKTOR PIOTRPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
JANIK JAKUBPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
RUCHAŁA DOROTASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
ORLECKI MATEUSZGIGANT PASZYN 1
PASHСHENKO KRISTINAUKRAINE 1
LEŚNIAK BEATASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
PYTEL ZUZANNAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
HEGEDUS AGNESBEAC 1
MASARYK MARTINATU KOSICE 1
ZAJĄC MATEUSZSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
KASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
SŁAWIŃSKA KAROLINAGIGANT PASZYN 1
PIETROŃ PIOTRPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
TKACHENKO VASYLUKRAINE 1
SPISIAK MARIANKOB SOKOL PEZINOK 1
GAJKOWSKI BARTOSZWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
CUPCEA STELIANSPRIA BAIA SPRIE 1
HARTELT HELMUTSSV PLANETA RADEBEUL 1
MOZDYNIEWICZ LUCJANSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
LENIUK OLEGUKRAINE 1
ZENCZENKO TAMARA 1
MUSINSKY TOMASATU KOSICE 1
MILANOVA DESISLAVASARNENA GORA 1
MITELMAN MILANSLAVIA ZILINA 1
SŁOMCZYŃSKA EWAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
LAMANECOVA RADKAATU KOSICE 1
DURCOVA IVANAATU KOSICE 1
SKOWROŃSKI MARIUSZORIENT PŁAZA 1
NITSCH ALEKSANDRAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
MASTELA RAFAŁJEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 1
RYCHLA KAJATJ LOKO KRNOV 1
SMELIK JANRAPID BRATYSŁAWA 1
MELZER ARKADIUSZSIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1
OSBORN BECCYFVO 1
PATEREK HONORATAAZYMUT MOCHY 1
RINGER STEFANATU KOSICE 1
SOBIEPANEK BARBARAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
KRAJCIK MICHALATU KOSICE 1
KRÓLIK KINGAAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
MICEK ROBERTCINGOV NOVA VES 1
WRONICZ ZYGMUNTINDYWIDUALNIE 1
MACINSKA JANAATU KOSICE 1
DZWONKOWSKA PAULINAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
LEŚNIAK MAGDALENAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
MAJCHRZAK MARTAAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
KONC KATARZYNAAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
GARGAS MAREKSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
TÖLGYESI TIBORNYVSC 1
BZDAWSKI MACIEJ 1
ANTOSZCZYSZYN RADOSŁAWAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE 1
FRANKO VALERSOKOL KYSAK 1
SZUCS BOTONDHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
TARNOWSKA EWAKU AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1
WOŁEK EWAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
BORBAS NANDORHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
FITRZYK MAGDALENAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
SOBIEPANEK ZUZANNAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
PARTANEN TIMORASTI-HYRY 1
WÓJCIK NATALIAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
TAMAS DENISASPRIA BAIA SPRIE 1
FARKASOVA EVACINGOV NOVA VES 1
PILIPAITE LAURAOK ORIENS 1
FAŁOWSKA PATRYCJASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
GJEIN LARS ERIKSANDEFJORD OK 1
WOJTYNEK ROKSANAAZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE 1
KĘDRA KAROLINAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
KREMPIŃSKI FRANEKAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
FERENC JONASSZAGEDI VSE 1
WOŹNIAK SŁAWOMIRGRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1
WEBER MICHAŁOK! SPORT 1
DARGACZ PIOTRGYMNASION OFFENBACH 1
BARTCZAK NATALIAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
MATLĄG GABRIELAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
WRÓBLEWSKA BOGNAOK! SPORT 1
GOLONKA KAROLINAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
PLESIŃSKI MARIUSZAZYMUT MOCHY 1
EWIAK NATALIAORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
PIWOWAR PATRYKPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
SZTRANEK JANAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
CHACHURSKI RYSZARDAZS WAT WARSZAWA 1
ŻESŁAWSKI MATEUSZWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
PIŁKOWSKI PAWEŁOKS OTWOCK/VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1
STANEK JERZYWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
KRUK MICHAŁAZYMUT DĘBÓW 1
GOLINOWSKI PIOTR10 BKPANC 1
MICHAŁEK JANUSZMODRZEW SKWIERZYNA 1
OLESZEK MACIEJLOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE 1
TAMAS LUCASSPRIA BAIA SPRIE 1
388CZABAŃSKI EDWARDINDYWIDUALNIE / CZABAŃSKI 3
389URBANIAK KRZYSZTOFSPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 2
MACHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAWOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 2
GRABIEC MIKOŁAJAZYMUT MOCHY 2
USAS GINTAUTASJAVONIS 2
ŁĄCKI JAKUBOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 2
ETERLE - BIEDERMANN LILIANNAWAWEL KRAKÓW 2
KIEŁBASA MAREKAZYMUT DĘBÓW 2
PARFIANOWICZ JOANNAUNTS WARSZAWA 2
CZOCH MARIUSZORLIK RAJBROT 2
MUCHA KAROLOGNIWO PIEKIEŁKO 2
HEWELT MACIEJFLOTA GDYNIA/AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA 2
BARAN ANNAWAWEL KRAKÓW 2
SOŃSKA ZOFIAWAWEL KRAKÓW 2
BROMBOSZCZ MAŁGORZATAKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 2
KASZA IZABELAREFLEX RYBNIK 2
PACHNIK DARIUSZTUKAN IWINY 2
BUGAJ TERESAWAWEL KRAKÓW 2
POGODA KINGAKOMETA GLIWICE 2
407BOŁOZ SYLWIAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
KARČIAUSKIENE NARUTEOK ORIENS 1
WESTIN KJELLPORSGRUNN OL 1
MURAWSKI RAFAŁAZYMUT MOCHY 1
MARSZAŁEK PATRYKJEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 1
ANTONOWICZ JANUNTS WARSZAWA 1
NICU GHEORGHEMARATIN RIVULUS DOMINARIUM 1
SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAWKU AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1
KOGUTENKO TOMAMETA 1
WESTIN LENKAPORSGRUNN OL 1
TKACZUK TOMASZAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
SKOCELAS GRZEGORZGKS LUZINO 1
GALICZ KAROLBKS WATAHA WARSZAWA 1
PALYI LORINCHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
DUPLAK MACIEJPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
DENES ORSOLYAHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
WRZYSZCZ WERONIKAORLIK RAJBROT 1
TRZMIELEWSKI ROMANWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
HROUZA JAN (81)TJ LOKO KRNOV 1
KONIECZNA ZOFIASZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE KRAKÓW 1
HARJU JUHA-PEKKATP 1
ŁĄCKA JULIAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
GĄSIENICA-SAMEK KARINAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
BUGAJ KATARZYNAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
DZIK JUSTYNAGÓRZANKA NAWOJOWA GÓRA 1
KREMPIŃSKI PIOTRAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
MARSZAŁEK MARIAJEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 1
ZENCHENKO TAMARAKU AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1
PORGANYI MARKHUNGARIAN TEAM 1
HARJU ULLATP 1
BAAZIŃSKI KAROLPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
KMIECIŃSKI JÓZEFPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1
NIESSNER PIOTRWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
GOLONKA KRZYSZTOFPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
WIŚNIEWSKI ŁUKASZSIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1
NALEPKO MATEUSZAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
MAMALA PIOTRPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
SA MARIAŚLASK WROCŁAW 1
CZAPLA NATALIALOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE 1
KOZŁOWSKA WIKTORIAKOZIOŁKI KRAKÓW/PATRIA MŁYNNE 1
ATHANAZOVA HELENAATU KOSICE 1
KRIVANKOVA IVETAATU KOSICE 1
MICHALOVA DASAEKONOM BANSKA BYSTRICA 1
JANOVCOVA JANAATU KOSICE 1
JASIŃSKI WITOLDORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
PACHNIK WOJCIECHTUKAN IWINY 1
NOWACKI ŁUKASZGRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1
GUZIK JULIAOGNIWO PIEKIEŁKO 1
MACHOWSKA WERONIKAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
DUDZIŃSKA PAULINAARKADY RASZKÓW 1
STANKIEWICZ FILIPAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
MARKOWSKI MICHAŁAZYMUT DĘBÓW 1
BOREK EDWARDNAWOJOWIANIE 1
PIETRZYKOWSKI TOMASZAZYMUT PABIANICE 1
GADULA JAROSŁAWINDYWIDUALNIE 1
PODOLAK ZBIGNIEWAZYMUT DĘBÓW 1
FAZEKAS PAVOLSOKOL KYSAK 1
GALLA KATARZYNAAZYMUT MOCHY 1
CZOCH PAULINAORLIK RAJBROT 1
JARECKI KRZYSZTOFSTART LUBLIN 1
ZAJĄC DOROTASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
GRABOWICZ SEBASTIANWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
KALISZ JERZYSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
FAŁOWSKA EDYTASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
OPIOŁA MONIKAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
KALITA KAMILPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
WNĘK MACIEJPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
BUBULA BARTOSZOGNIWO PIEKIEŁKO 1
ZARZEKA SŁAWOMIRSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
DOMITER ARTURPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
SMOTER PRZEMYSŁAWPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
DRUMLA PATRYCJAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
ZARZEKA ZBIGNIEWSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
LEKAN LIDIAAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
HIERWEG KAROLKOBRA BRATISLAVA 1
LAGO MIROSLAVRAPID BRATYSŁAWA 1
VISKUP PETERSLAVIA ZILINA 1
KOLLAR MIROSLAVSOKOL KYSAK 1
MOSTEK ŁUKASZPAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA 1
SKORUPA MAREKWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
MARCIN STOKŁOSAORLIK RAJBROT 1
KAPUSTA JAROSŁAWSTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
GONDEK EDYTASTRZAŁA WIELOGŁOWY 1
MÓL PAWEŁPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
NOIMAN ZIVLEV HASHRON 1
CHABROS BARTŁOMIEJAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
WAŃCZYK MAGDALENAPUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1
NITSCH JOANAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
PIEKIELNA ANGELIKAJUNIOR OCHĘDZYN 1
LASZLO MONIKASPRIA BAIA SPRIE 1
HIVOINA MARIYASK BUG 1
LUDWIG MILENAWAWEL KRAKÓW 1
WEISMAN MONIKASŁONECZKO ŻORY 1
LOVAAS BJORN P.OK NIDAROST 1
RATAJCZAK PIOTRORKAN OSTRÓDA 1
BORGIEL JAROSŁAWJEDYNKA JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ 1
CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIANARTEMIS WROCŁAW 1
OLBRYCHT ANNAINDYWIDUALNIE 1
MARTINKUS MANTASJAVONIS 1
POWICHROWSKI PATRYKOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
TATARNIKOV MYKHAILOUKRAINE 1
DUDIENE VIOLETAOSK DEVYNI 1
DEPTULSKA AGNIESZKASIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1
FEDOSIEIEVA HANNAUKRAINE 1
DEPTULSKA MARIAOSIR GÓRA KALWARIA 1
MUZYK ŁUKASZ 1
JURCZYK ANNASPARTA CZYŻOWICE 1
WÓJCIK DARIUSZINDYWIDUALNIE 1
POP SAMIRELMARATIN RIVULUS DOMINARUK 1
CHUDZIK DOMINIKORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
NOWAK MACIEJPAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA 1
MAŃKA ZBIGNIEWSTART LUBLIN 1
MOSSAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWINDYWIDUALNIE 1
GRABOWSKI MACIEJUNTS WARSZAWA 1
PIETKIEWICZ WALDEMARINDYWIDUALNIE 1
JARNY MARTINSOKOL KYSAK 1
BOGULAK ADAMPAULINUM JELENIA GÓRA 1
ROGALA MIROSŁAWSTART LUBLIN 1
SIKORA WALDEMARSTART LUBLIN 1
SOKALSKI DARIUSZŚLASK WROCŁAW 1
MICHALIK MACIEJORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1
KOŁOSIŃSKA JOLANTAUNTS WARSZAWA 1
KOZIOŁEK JULIAŚLASK WROCŁAW 1
DUPLAK SANDRAPATRIA MŁYNNE 1
GROBELNY ALEXAZYMUT MOCHY 1
STOOR ANNEKOKKOLAN SUUNNISTAJAT 1
SOLTES FRANTISEKCINGOV NOVA VES 1
TOTH KRISZTINAOL CLUB VESZPRÉM 1
BIELECKA ALEKSANDRASIÓDEMKA RUMIA 1
NIEDŹWIECKA SANDRAAZYMUT SIEDLISKA 1
STARZYKIEWICZ KACPERKOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 1
HANISZEWSKA ANGELIKATUKAN IWINY 1
POMIAN SANDRATRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC 1
SULIKOWSKA WERONIKALOTNA ZDZIESZOWICE 1
URBANIAK JERZYGWARDIA WARSZAWA 1
 

Ogółem 541 osoby otrzymały medale w 14 edycjach Limanowa Cup.