Oficjalne wyniki Limanowa Cup 2005

L.p.  PZBnO Imię i nazwisko       Ur. Klub                       E1      E2      E3    Czas 



K10N  (11)                                                                                      

   1        Cisowska Anna          95 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy  22:24   26:48   14:12   63:24 
   2   2228 Skorupa Małgorzata        MUKS Gliwice            13:07   26:50   28:32   68:29 
   3        Bromboszcz Małgorzata  95 Chrzanovia              30:27   27:37   16:28   74:32 
   4        Zięba Paulina             UKS Azymut Dębów        21:18   35:10   35:57   92:25 
   5        Golonka Karolina       95 UKS Patria Młynne       26:26   33:34   32:39   92:39 
   6        Kurzeja Justyna           Gigant Paszyn           42:03   30:09   36:01  108:13 
   7        Matlšg Gabriela        96 UKS Patria Młynne       52:11   28:11   36:49  117:11 
   8        Dudek Justyna          96 UKS Patria Młynne       56:10   37:49   29:29  123:28 
   9        Domiter Sylwia         96 UKS Patria Młynne       44:00   74:30   46:56  165:26 

            Ciżman Agnieszka       97 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko      abs   41:41     abs         
            Klimek Gabriela        97 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko      abs     nkl     abs         



K12  (18)                                                                                       

   1   3001 Baran Karolina         93 Wawel Kraków            10:18   33:55   21:26   65:39 
   2   3132 Ršczkowska Klaudia     93 UKS Patria Młynne       16:47   23:53   33:57   74:37 
   3        Kulczycka Dominika     93 Chrzanovia              17:07   38:44   20:22   76:13 
   4        Kurzeja Jadwiga           Gigant Paszyn           29:44   30:42   23:08   83:34 
   5        Mika Gabriela             Gigant Paszyn           21:22   45:33   20:12   87:07 
   6    419 Konieczna Marianna     93 Szybkie Żółwie Kraków   17:15   37:02   33:01   87:18 
   7        Skawina Paulina           UKS Azymut Dębów        30:38   37:00   29:43   97:21 
   8   3717 Petelicka Marta        93 Chrzanovia              20:57   38:34   37:55   97:26 
   9        Siekacz Monika         93 Nadir Jędrzejów         19:14   51:53   26:57   98:04 
  10        Fałowska Natalia       94 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy  33:43   47:17   30:46  111:46 
  11        Grzšba Teresa          93 Nadir Jędrzejów         37:26   43:19   31:07  111:52 
  12   3812 Bubula Aleksandra      93 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko    30:56   39:12   46:56  117:04 
  13        Niedziela Dominika     93 Nadir Jędrzejów         28:03   59:49   47:21  135:13 
  14        Skawina Karolina          UKS Azymut Dębów        31:57   61:12   69:53  163:02 

       3124 Mól Małgorzata         93 UKS Patria Młynne         nkl   33:24   21:13         
            Leœniak Klaudia        94 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy    nkl   80:14   20:21         
       3401 Magiera Anna           93 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy    nkl   18:38   19:09         
            Zapart Martyna         93 Nadir Jędrzejów           nkl   42:50   55:07         



K14  (17)                                                                                       

   1   3008 Kruczek Klaudia        91 Wawel Kraków            12:27   27:58   36:04   76:29 
   2   3450 Król Monika            91 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy  17:53   32:13   40:32   90:38 
   3   3002 Baran Anna             91 Wawel Kraków            10:50   51:32   28:32   90:54 
   4        Mika Dominika             Gigant Paszyn           21:56   40:47   28:21   91:04 
   5  12210 Pelc Jadwiga           91 UKS Azymut Dębów        20:00   44:30   26:47   91:17 
   6        Fitrzyk Katarzyna         Orlik Rajbrot           18:57   56:06   40:54  115:57 
   7   2212 Skorupa Agnieszka         MUKS Gliwice            14:01   62:24   56:06  132:31 
   8        Głód Joanna               Gigant Paszyn           27:31   64:04   41:13  132:48 
   9   3453 Magiera Daria          91 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy  30:58   46:45   57:01  134:44 
  10        Dyzio Natalia          92 Wawel Kraków            33:14   38:07   78:55  150:16 
  11        Mentel Anita           92 Wawel Kraków            29:40   42:49   78:01  150:30 
  12        Sadzik Anna            92 Wawel Kraków            42:46   36:37  100:38  180:01 

            Kopacz Katarzyna          Orient Płaza            25:57     nkl   87:08         
            Kowalska Joanna           Orient Płaza            33:54     nkl   85:40         
            Iwan Magdalena            Olimpijczyk Tymbark     25:22     nkl   85:38         
       3455 Faron Paulina          91 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy    abs     abs   35:42         
       3456 Kalisz Klaudia         91 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy    abs     abs   34:41         



K16  (12)                                                                                       

   1   6121 Mikowska Kinga         89 Orkan Logistyk Ostróda  12:59   39:02   58:09  110:10 
   2   6120 Derkowska Magdalena    89 Orkan Logistyk Ostróda  18:36   50:35   52:36  121:47 
   3   3125 Wójtowicz Sabina       89 UKS Patria Młynne       19:50   44:45   62:10  126:45 
   4   3330 Dębska Monika          90 Nadir Jędrzejów         41:13   56:47  106:09  204:09 
   5  12204 Stępak Katarzyna       90 UKS Azymut Dębów        25:50   75:50  102:32  204:12 
   6        Smoter Edyta           90 UKS Patria Młynne       25:14   63:25  115:38  204:17 

            Kowalska Luiza            Orient Płaza            25:33   86:11     nkl         
            Grondal Paulina           Orient Płaza            23:10   98:13     nkl         
            Zbroszczyk Ewelina        Orient Płaza              abs     nkl     nkl         
       3442 Mozdyniewicz Kamila    90 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy    abs     abs   58:03         
            Ryœ Monika             89 Olimpijczyk Tymbark     45:24     abs     abs         
            Latko Urszula             Orient Płaza            31:06     abs     abs         



K18/21  (6)                                                                                     

   1        Kozłowska Jolanta         Wawel Kraków            14:24   50:53   54:05  119:22 
   2   3106 Duplak Małgorzata      87 UKS Patria Młynne       27:47   48:49   69:01  145:37 
   3   2218 Skorupa Aneta             MUKS Gliwice            16:15   60:37   76:30  153:22 
   4        Dyzio Katarzyna        88 Wawel Kraków            19:05   68:13   92:53  180:11 

       3006 Leœniak Magdalena      88 Wawel Kraków              nkl   40:53   50:16         
            Nowak-Skorupa Magdale     MUKS Gliwice            17:35     abs     abs         



M10N  (16)                                                                                      

   1        Sochacki Bartłomiej    95 UKS Patria Młynne       13:10   18:25   15:38   47:13 
   2        Œliwa Ireneusz            UKS Azymut Dębów        16:20   26:00   29:50   72:10 
   3        Zarzeka Sławomir          UKS Strzała Wielogłowy  25:29   22:47   27:47   76:03 
   4        Miczołek Bartłomiej    95 Gigant Paszyn           22:51   24:22   35:10   82:23 
   5   2227 Prajsnar Andrzej          MUKS Gliwice            10:09   39:03   35:49   85:01 
   6        Zarzeka Dariusz        95 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy  27:27   29:09   31:37   88:13 
   7        Janczy Jan             95 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko    28:44   27:07   35:06   90:57 
   8        Smoter Mirosław        96 UKS Patria Młynne       29:25   38:51   23:40   91:56 
   9        Bubula Jakub           95 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko    47:59   22:38   24:09   94:46 
  10        Gargula Piotr          95 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy  24:49   33:27   51:45  110:01 
  11        Kita Rafał             95 UKS Patria Młynne       47:02   60:26   19:06  126:34 
  12        Dudek Przemysław       96 UKS Patria Młynne       52:59   44:20   33:39  130:58 
  13        Palka Krzysztof        96 Chrzanovia              41:00   75:31   48:12  164:43 

            Guzik Bartłomiej       96 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko      abs   24:52   25:40         
       2231 Skorupa Marek             MUKS Gliwice            17:31   32:05     abs         
            Guzik Sławomir         95 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko      abs     abs   32:58         



M12  (26)                                                                                       

   1        RzeŸniczak Piotr       93 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy  12:34   21:27   22:51   56:52 
   2   6110 Bartczak Maciej        94 Orkan Logistyk Ostróda  10:36   22:27   24:04   57:07 
   3   2220 Skorupa Piotr             MUKS Gliwice             8:48   29:44   22:15   60:47 
   4   3014 Conor Więcław          93 Wawel Kraków             9:59   26:30   24:28   60:57 
   5   3130 Domiter Artur          93 UKS Patria Młynne       13:03   26:49   21:06   60:58 
   6   3719 Niedbała Mateusz       94 Chrzanovia              10:15   29:11   21:47   61:13 
   7   3126 Wilczek Gerald         93 UKS Patria Młynne       18:37   24:04   18:37   61:18 
   8   2221 Prajsnar Bartosz          MUKS Gliwice            10:34   29:52   22:53   63:19 
   9   3815 Guzik Maciej           93 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko    14:45   27:41   27:39   70:05 
  10   3010 Œciborski Dariusz      93 Wawel Kraków            16:04   24:42   31:23   72:09 
  11        Latała Jakub           93 Wawel Kraków            14:37   28:08   29:32   72:17 
  12   3013 Kastelik Paweł         93 Wawel Kraków            19:21   23:29   29:32   72:22 
  13        Wójtowicz Piotr        94 UKS Patria Młynne       26:18   30:39   38:28   95:25 
  14        Bielak Dawid           93 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy  28:21   30:43   36:25   95:29 
  15        Głód Przemysław        93 Gigant Paszyn           24:30   33:41   37:31   95:42 
  16   3720 Palka Andrzej          94 Chrzanovia              13:35   43:17   46:21  103:13 
  17        Dymura Arkadiusz       94 UKS Azymut Dębów        24:33   53:08   34:26  112:07 
  18        Markowski Michał          UKS Azymut Dębów        22:36   53:05   36:28  112:09 
  19        Dudek Michał           94 UKS Patria Młynne       18:55   50:42   46:08  115:45 
  20        Zimirski Mateusz       94 UKS Patria Młynne       29:42   66:48   33:18  129:48 
  21        Nowak Jarosław            Gigant Paszyn           20:10   45:44   64:50  130:44 
  22        Miczołek Krzysztof        Gigant Paszyn           28:07   39:47   62:51  130:45 
  23        Oleksy Jakub              Gigant Paszyn           32:28   33:45   64:45  130:58 

       3810 Mucha Maciej           93 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko    31:41     nkl   32:22         
       3814 Bubula Maciej          93 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko    33:02   33:32     abs         
       3816 Guzik Jakub            94 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko    20:47     abs     abs         



M14  (11)                                                                                       

   1   6104 Bartczak Wojciech      91 Orkan Logistyk Ostróda   9:27   23:15   28:23   61:05 
   2   3115 Pietroń Paweł          91 UKS Patria Młynne       18:13   27:50   49:25   95:28 
   3   3133 Wnęk Maciej            92 UKS Patria Młynne       18:30   37:14   44:04   99:48 
   4  12205 Kaszuba Bartosz        92 UKS Azymut Dębów        21:14   45:30   33:10   99:54 
   5  12201 Leœnicki Marcin        91 UKS Azymut Dębów        19:44   58:48   38:24  116:56 
   6    420 Konieczny Mateusz      91 Szybkie Żółwie Kraków   14:12   48:28   76:57  139:37 

       3139 Matlšg Michał          92 UKS Patria Młynne       23:34   28:41     nkl         
            Kozub Konrad              Orient Płaza              nkl     nkl   60:15         
            Fałowski Roman         92 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy    nkl   31:50   59:43         
            Gajdosz Mariusz           Gigant Paszyn           48:01     nkl     nkl         
            Knurowski Robert       91 Nadir Jędrzejów           nkl     nkl     nkl         



M16  (9)                                                                                        

   1   3128 Sobczak Mariusz        89 UKS Patria Młynne       16:05   36:46   53:24  106:15 
   1   3403 Bodziony Michał        90 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy  12:54   38:21   55:00  106:15 
   3        Wojarski Michał           MUKS Gliwice            16:36   41:04   52:33  110:13 
   4   3134 Wiktor Piotr           89 UKS Patria Młynne       13:48   35:01   81:28  130:17 
   5   3415 Uszko Łukasz           90 UKS Strzała Wielogłowy  22:50   37:56   69:33  130:19 
   6  12207 Kruk Piotr             89 UKS Azymut Dębów        17:34   56:44   77:14  151:32 
   7        Warzecha Rafał            Orient Płaza            64:57  115:23   92:13  272:33 

            Nowakowski Krzysztof      Orient Płaza            36:59     nkl     abs         
            Ratko Dawid               Orient Płaza              nkl     nkl     abs         



M18/21  (8)                                                                                     

   1   3016 Leœniak Piotr          87 Wawel Kraków            12:20   45:29   58:00  115:49 
   2        Skowroński Mariusz        Orient Płaza            17:04   57:30   56:02  130:36 
   3   3806 Mucha Karol            88 UKS Ogniwo Piekiełko    14:22   67:39   52:58  134:59 
   4        Kita Waldemar          87 UKS Patria Młynne       19:49   59:43   61:31  141:03 
   5        Bobowski Michał           Indywidualnie           16:06   56:09   70:26  142:41 

       3119 Matras Daniel          88 UKS Patria Młynne         nkl   44:55     nkl         
       3117 Pietroń Piotr          87 UKS Patria Młynne       12:10   80:44     abs         
       2203 Skorupa Mariusz           MUKS Gliwice            11:10   51:28     abs         



M35-45  (5)                                                                                     

   1   6101 Bartczak Jarosław      68 Orkan Logistyk Ostróda  13:33   33:42   46:49   94:04 
   2   2214 Wojarski Krzysztof        MUKS Gliwice            14:03   43:28   57:28  114:59 
   3   2225 Skorupa Stanisław         MUKS Gliwice            14:19   42:31   61:10  118:00 
   4   3701 Kryjomski Jerzy        58 Chrzanovia              14:21   49:54   57:01  121:16 

            Kiełbasa Marek            UKS Azymut Dębów        21:28  101:31     nkl         



M50-60  (2)                                                                                     

   1        PoŸniak Szymon            Indywidualnie           27:47   30:47   41:05   99:39 
   2        Wronicz Zygmunt        44 Indywidualnie           26:39   47:08   55:26  129:13 



OPEN  (4)                                                                                       

   1        Indyka Maciej             Wawel Kraków             7:44   18:36   19:21   45:41 
   2        Konieczny Robert          Szybkie Żółwie Kraków   10:03   27:55   35:23   73:21 
   3        Kalita Kamil           88 UKS Patria Młynne       17:47   50:23   60:51  129:01 

            Gajkowski Bartosz         Wawel Kraków                            16:02