Oficjalne wyniki Limanowa Cup 2003


Mce       Czas     Nazwisko i Imię		    Klub			            E1	       Mce	     E2	        Mce	

Kategoria K-10N
  1.   49.06  RĄCZKOWSKA Klaudia	Patria Młynne		24.44	( 1)	24.22	( 1)
  2.   54.00  MÓL  Małgorzata		Patria Młynne		27.38	( 4)	26.22	( 2)
  3.   60.30  OPIOŁA Monika		Patria Młynne		27.10	( 3)	33.20	( 5)
  4.   74.31  BUBULA Aleksandra	Ogniwo Piekiełko	29.55	( 6)	44.36	( 8)
  5.   75.42  PETELICKA Marta		Chrzanovia			35.15	( 8)	40.27	( 6)
  6.   81.27  FURTAK  Agata		Patria Młynne		35.35	( 9)	45.52	( 9)
  7.   82.39  MAGIERA Anna			Strzała Wielogłowy	50.14	(11)	32.25	( 4)
  8.   83.04  KAMODA Weronika		Chrzanovia			55.33	(14)	27.31	( 3)
  9.   86.10  KOŹBIAŁ Agata		Chrzanovia			31.09	( 7)	55.01	(10)
 10.   92.48  USZKO  Paulina		Strzała Wielogłowy	26.49	( 2)	65.59	(11)
 11.   93.51  PACHOWICZ Karolina	Patria Młynne		52.31	(12)	41.20	( 7)
 12.  112.27  GOLONKA Karolina		Patria Młynne		28.04	( 5)	84.23	(14)
 13.  122.47  MUSZYŃSKA Anna		Chrzanovia			39.08	(10)	83.39	(13)
 14.  139.37  BROMBOSZ Małgorzata	Chrzanovia			67.39	(15)	71.58	(12)
 15.  155.00  WIŚNIOWSKA Monika	Strzała Wielogłowy	54.45	(13)	100.15	(15)


Kategoria K-12
  1.   57.24  FARON  Paulina		Strzała Wielogłowy	33.41	( 1)	23.43	( 4)
  2.   67.55  KĘDRA  Karolina		Patria Młynne		41.07	( 2)	26.48	( 5)
  3.   75.42  FAŁOWSKA  Edyta		Strzała Wielogłowy	47.53	( 3)	27.49	( 6)
  4.   79.58  KRÓL Monika			Strzała Wielogłowy	60.26	( 8)	19.32	( 1)
  5.   84.38  KRUCZEK Klaudia		Wawel Kraków		49.22	( 4)	35.16	(11)
  6.   88.57  BĄDEK  Małgorzata	Patria Młynne		69.03	(12)	19.54	( 2)
  7.   92.32  MICHALIK Izabela		Paszyn				63.35	( 9)	28.57	( 7)
  8.   97.45  LOREK Katarzyna		Strzała Wielogłowy	67.22	(10)	30.23	( 8)
  9.  103.13  JANIK Agnieszka		Paszyn				68.51	(11)	34.22	(10)
 10.  115.23  GŁÓD Joanna			Paszyn				57.38	( 7)	57.45	(15)
 11.  123.14  MAGIERA  Daria		Strzała Wielogłowy	89.21	(14)	33.53	( 9)
 12.  129.46  USZKO Karolina		Strzała Wielogłowy	79.32	(13)	50.14	(14)
 13.  131.33  KOŻUCH Monika		Paszyn				108.58	(18)	22.35	( 3)
 14.  132.20  MIKA Dominika		Paszyn				94.24	(16)	37.56	(12)
 15.  141.09  BARAN Anna			Wawel Kraków		92.18	(15)	48.51	(13)
 16.  153.36  SŁAWIŃSKA Karolina	Paszyn				50.55	( 5)	102.41	(17)
 17.  175.41  WILCZEK  Kinga		Ogniwo Piekiełko	109.05	(19)	66.36	(16)
---      NKL  MIEJSKA Małgorzata	Nawojowianie		52.26	( 6)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  LUKSA Aneta			Nawojowianie		103.04	(17)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  KORNAŚ Joanna		Strzała Wielogłowy	 NKL	(--)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  WIKTOR Paulina		Ogniwo Piekiełko	 NKL	(--)	108.36	(18)


Kategoria K-14
  1.   59.42  WÓJTOWICZ Sabina		Patria Młynne		30.07	( 1)	29.35	( 1)
  2.   73.05  GÓROWSKA Justyna		Strzała Wielogłowy	31.35	( 2)	41.30	( 2)
  3.   94.05  MOZDYNIEWICZ Kamila	Strzała Wielogłowy	48.48	( 3)	45.17	( 3)
  4.  199.34  STACH Małgorzata		Patria Młynne		111.32	( 5)	88.02	( 4)
---      NKL  KAWULA  Agnieszka	Olimpijczyk Tymbark	108.08	( 4)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  TRZASKA Małgorzata	Olimpijczyk Tymbark	 NKL	(--)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  SOCHACKA Agnieszka	Patria Młynne		 NKL	(--)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  KRZAK Łucja			Patria Młynne		 NKL	(--)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  SMOTER  Edyta		Patria Młynne		 NKL	(--)	94.01	( 5)


Kategoria K-16 
  1.   97.34  DUPLAK Małgorzata	Patria Młynne		44.21	( 1)	53.13	( 1)
  2.  121.13  PYTEL Zuzanna		Patria Młynne		51.21	( 3)	69.52	( 4)
  3.  121.22  KOZŁOWSKA Jolanta	Wawel Kraków		57.31	( 4)	63.51	( 2)
  4.  125.24  MIŚTAL Aleksandra	Wawel Kraków		60.58	( 7)	64.26	( 3)
  5.  133.07  LEŚNIAK Magdalena	Ogniwo Piekiełko	60.14	( 6)	72.53	( 6)
  6.  147.41  MORDARSKA Sylwia		Strzała Wielogłowy	65.38	( 9)	82.03	( 8)
  7.  150.59  GÓROWSKA Joanna		Strzała Wielogłowy	51.19	( 2)	99.40	(10)
  8.  151.25  DYZIO Katarzyna		Wawel Kraków		72.41	(11)	78.44	( 7)
  9.  154.27  BODZIONY  Anna		Strzała Wielogłowy	83.27	(13)	71.00	( 5)
 10.  171.06  GONDEK Edyta			Strzała Wielogłowy	77.27	(12)	93.39	( 9)
---      NKL  BAŁUSZYŃSKA Justyna	Nawojowianie		58.16	( 5)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  BUBULA Małgorzata	Olimpijczyk Tymbark	61.15	( 8)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  MYSZKOWSKA Edyta		Nawojowianie		66.59	(10)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  CZERNEK Agnieszka	Olimpijczyk Tymbark	110.36	(14)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  KULIG Kinga			Olimpijczyk Tymbark	113.32	(15)	 ABS	(--)


Kategoria M-10N
  1.   47.30  ZEMŁA Dawid			Chrzanovia			22.17	( 1)	25.13	( 1)
  2.   63.54  WÓJTOWICZ  Piotr		Patria Młynne		26.02	( 3)	37.52	( 4)
  3.   64.46  CZOCH Mariusz		Orlik Rajbrot		29.44	(10)	35.02	( 3)
  4.   66.36  NIEDBAŁA Mateusz		Chrzanovia			27.12	( 6)	39.24	( 5)
  5.   73.58  WILCZEK  Gerald		Patria Młynne		22.19	( 2)	51.39	( 7)
  6.   82.00  SOCHACKI Bartłomiej	Patria Młynne		26.04	( 4)	55.56	( 9)
  7.   83.55  SOWA Bartosz			Strzała Wielogłowy	26.54	( 5)	57.01	(10)
  8.   85.16  MÓL  Paweł			Patria Młynne		56.12	(21)	29.04	( 2)
  9.   86.15  SMOTER  Przemysław	Patria Młynne		27.50	( 7)	58.25	(11)
 10.   97.30  MATRAS  Kamil		Patria Młynne		44.34	(18)	52.56	( 8)
 11.  100.41  ZIMIRSKI Mateusz		Patria Młynne		29.36	( 9)	71.05	(14)
 12.  103.18  MUCHA  Maciej		Ogniwo Piekiełko	42.53	(16)	60.25	(12)
 13.  103.29  FRˇCZEK Grzegorz		Strzała Wielogłowy	54.48	(20)	48.41	( 6)
 14.  124.15  WI¦NIOWSKI Marek		Strzała Wielogłowy	37.06	(13)	87.09	(16)
 15.  127.07  GUZIK Jakub			Ogniwo Piekiełko	48.47	(19)	78.20	(15)
 16.  133.20  PALKA Andrzej		Chrzanovia			70.25	(22)	62.55	(13)
 17.   84.12  MICHALCZYK Michał	Chrzanovia			28.27	( 8)	55.45	(1/6)
 18.   84.58  BUBULA  Maciej		Ogniwo Piekiełko	39.49	(15)	45.09	(1/6)
 19.  108.18  DUDEK  Michał		Patria Młynne		44.32	(17)	63.46	(1/6)
 20.  111.28  GUZIK Maciej			Ogniwo Piekiełko	32.59	(11)	78.29	(1/6)
 21.  116.45  ŁODYŃSKI Kamil		Chrzanovia			35.05	(12)	81.40	(1/6)
 22.  117.18  PAZGAN Dominik		Chrzanovia			37.23	(14)	79.55	(2/6)
 23.  153.02  KONIUCH Kamil		Chrzanovia			43.20	(2/5)	109.42	(17)
 24.   76.29  ZAMORA Szymon		Patria Młynne		42.51	(4/5)	33.38	(1/6)
---      NKL  ZAMORA Przemysław	Patria Młynne		39.55	(4/5)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  WOJTACZKA  Wojciech	Strzała Wielogłowy	 --.--	(4/5)	 ABS	(--)


Kategoria M-12
  1.   52.18  PIETROŃ  Paweł		Patria Młynne		37.28	( 1)	14.50	( 1)
  2.  117.52  ORLECKI Mateusz		Paszyn				52.35	( 2)	65.17	( 8)
  3.  127.24  MIŚTAL Jędrzej		Wawel Kraków		80.52	( 4)	46.32	( 5)
  4.  129.23  MALEC Dawid			Ogniwo Piekiełko	83.51	( 5)	45.32	( 4)
  5.  137.37  PYZIK Tomasz			Paszyn				65.46	( 3)	71.51	( 9)
  6.  140.20  WNĘK Maciej			Patria Młynne		116.27	( 7)	23.53	( 2)
  7.  144.16  PANNIAK Kamil		Orlik Rajbrot		88.13	( 6)	56.03	( 7)
---      NKL  MALEC Filip			Ogniwo Piekiełko	 NKL	(--)	 NKL	(--)
---      NKL  HASZCZYC Konrad		Ogniwo Piekiełko	 NKL	(--)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  PTASZEK Tomasz		Patria Młynne		 NKL	(--)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  MATLĄG Michał		Patria Młynne		 NKL	(--)	34.35	( 3)
---      NKL  SAJDAK Bartłomiej	Patria Młynne		 NKL	(--)	47.53	( 6)
---      NKL  PAŻUCHA Mateusz		Strzała Wielogłowy	 NKL	(--)	79.45	(10)


Kategoria M-14
  1.   67.08  SOBCZAK Mariusz		Patria Młynne		37.23	( 2)	29.45	( 1)
  2.   82.02  WIKTOR  Piotr		Patria Młynne		50.58	( 3)	31.04	( 2)
  3.   88.12  BODZIONY Michał		Strzała Wielogłowy	51.24	( 4)	36.48	( 6)
  4.   88.57  SMOTER Artur			Patria Młynne		54.28	( 7)	34.29	( 5)
  5.   89.14  GAJDOSZ Grzegorz		Paszyn				55.58	( 8)	33.16	( 3)
  6.   92.12  Wołoszczakiewicz Kamil Chrzanovia		51.48	( 5)	40.24	( 8)
  7.   96.27  SŁAWIŃSKI Tomassz	Paszyn				62.11	(11)	34.16	( 4)
  8.   96.43  WOJDYLAK Wojciech	Patria Młynne		56.52	( 9)	39.51	( 7)
  9.  100.15  RYŚ  Maciej			Patria Młynne		54.10	( 6)	46.05	( 9)
 10.  111.16  MORDORSKI Michał		Strzała Wielogłowy	58.33	(10)	52.43	(11)
 11.  119.25  DUDEK Mariusz		Wawel Kraków		71.51	(12)	47.34	(10)
 12.  143.32  USZKO Łukasz			Strzała Wielogłowy	78.27	(13)	65.05	(14)
 13.  177.42  HEJMO  Tomasz		Chrzanovia			109.01	(14)	68.41	(15)
---      NKL  ROZUM Konrad			Patria Młynne		34.14	( 1)	 NKL	(--)
---      NKL  FURTAK Tomasz		Patria Młynne		 NKL	(--)	61.29	(12)
---      NKL  CZOCH  Dominik		Orlik Rajbrot		 NKL	(--)	61.35	(13)


Kategoria M-16
  1.   73.49  MATRAS Daniel		Patria Młynne		38.53	( 1)	34.56	( 1)
  2.   79.35  PIETROŃ  Piotr		Patria Młynne		40.10	( 3)	39.25	( 3)
  3.   79.37  KALISZ Jerzy			Strzała Wielogłowy	40.09	( 2)	39.28	( 4)
  4.   86.41  STANISZ Tomasz		Patria Młynne		45.53	( 4)	40.48	( 5)
  5.   93.04  BOJANOWSKI Piotr		Chrzanovia			50.38	( 6)	42.26	( 6)
  6.   99.36  TATKOWSKI Jakub		Patria Młynne		49.52	( 5)	49.44	( 9)
  7.  100.20  CZOP Maciej			Strzała Wielogłowy	52.12	( 8)	48.08	( 8)
  8.  105.38  KRÓL Krzysztof		Strzała Wielogłowy	67.41	(11)	37.57	( 2)
  9.  108.08  MUCHA Karol			Ogniwo Piekiełko	57.49	( 9)	50.19	(10)
 10.  119.52  KINDRAT Adam			Wawel Kraków		59.42	(10)	60.10	(12)
 11.  131.25  PAPIEŻ Mateusz		Patria Młynne		87.25	(13)	44.00	( 7)
 12.  137.45  FAŁOWSKI Marcin		Strzała Wielogłowy	73.42	(12)	64.03	(13)
         NKL	LEŚNIAK Piotr		Ogniwo Piekiełko	51.52	( 7)	ABS	

Kategoria M-18/21
  1.   89.11  MOSZKOWICZ Paweł		Wawel Kraków		49.58	( 1)	39.13	( 1)
  2.   94.23  GAJKOWSKI Bartosz	Wawel Kraków		54.38	( 2)	39.45	( 2)
  3.  140.42  GRABOWICZ Sebastian	Wawel Kraków		74.58	( 3)	65.44	( 4)
  4.  142.47  OWCARZ Rafał			Chrzanovia			77.36	( 4)	65.11	( 3)
---      NKL  WOJTAS Marcin		Chrzanovia			85.11	( 5)	 NKL	(--)


Kategoria M-35+
  1.   64.06  KOZŁOWSKI Jacek		Wawel Kraków		31.18	( 1)	32.48	( 1)
  2.  124.55  MOZDYNIEWICZ Lucjan	Strzała Wielogłowy	67.18	( 3)	57.37	( 3)
---      NKL  BOREK Edward			Nawojowianie		57.57	( 2)	 ABS	(--)
---      NKL  POŹNIAK Szymon		indywidualnie		 ABS	(--)	57.00	( 2)





OrientEXPRESS 2.0

(c) Grzegorz Gronostaj 2001

http://www.orienteering.pl