Wszyscy zgłoszeni: 47

Poland (46)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Klaudia ZelekPatria Młynne2003K16886351+++
2Małgorzata SrokaPatria Młynne2002K16886353+++
3Filip ZelekPatria Młynne2009M10-+++
4Oskar MordarskiPatria Młynne2008M10-+++
5Dawid KurnytaPatria Młynne2009M10-+++
6Król MaksymilianPatria Młynne2008M10-+++
7Duplak MaciejPatria Młynne2007M12-+++
8Martyna ZelekPatria Młynne2008K10-+++
9Anna CzachuraPatria Młynne2004K14886352+++
10Olga KozłowskaPatria Młynne2001K18-+++
11Filip FiejtekPatria Młynne2010M10N-+++
12Jakub FreyPatria Młynne2008M10N-+++
13Łącki PawełPatria Młynne2007M12-+++
14Mamala MagdalenaPatria Młynne2007K12-+++
15Król KrystianPatria Młynne2011KM10R-+++
16Marcin Czyżewski1982M35-+++
17Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC1992M21E9180007+++
18Jerzy ParzewskiKU AZS WAT 1952M651391133+++
19Jan Kukuryka KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA1947M701401457+++
20Mirosław RogalaKU AZS WAT WARSZAWA1957M601401472+++
21Mateusz WiktorowiczLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra1981M352127779+++
22Robert ElsonAustralopers Tasmania1952M659200580+++
23Jan HardyAustralopers Tasmania1953K651418737+++
24Martin GarzorzGymnasion Offenbach1965M502080318+++
25Jarek BorgielUKS Sparta Czyżowice1997M21A2032321+++
26Karina JezierskaKarMar1979K351+--
27Marcin LasockiKarMar1979M352+--
28Zbigniew Wrzosekmazowsze ind.1970M457207728+++
29Marta PodgórskaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2007K122801059+++
30Gabriela PodgórskaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2009K102801053+++
31Antoni ChodlewskiKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2008M122801057+++
32Szymon ChodlewskiKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2008M102801054+++
33Zuzanna OhlaszenyKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2001K188638444+++
34Agata LechowskaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW2005K142801066+++
35Jerzy KryjomskiKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW1958M60886350+++
36Wiktor KociubaMKS MOS Wrocław2008M108644895+++
37Jan RAPINCZUKBdsUOT Warszawa1974M401977306+++
38Ilona ŚliwczyńskaStowarzyszenie Team 360º1978K357121278+++
39Paweł Golinowski10BKPanc/Azymut Mochy1979M358648666+++
40Mirosław MarekInO.Maniak1978M357205881+++
41Anna PapieżPatria Młynne2008K10N-+++
42Anna DeskaPatria Młynne2008K10N-+++
43Julita MordarskaPatria Młynne2011KM10R-+++
44Bartłomiej ZelekPatria Młynne2012KM10R-+++
45Nikodem OdroniecPatria Młynne2010M10N-+++
46Antoni BałazińskiPatria Młynne2010M10N-+++

Russian Federation (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoKlubRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Almir SafinForrest gump 1957K607000056+++