Wszyscy zgłoszeni: 47

Patria Młynne (21)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Klaudia Zelek2003K16886351+++
2Małgorzata Sroka2002K16886353+++
3Filip Zelek2009M10-+++
4Oskar Mordarski2008M10-+++
5Dawid Kurnyta2009M10-+++
6Król Maksymilian2008M10-+++
7Duplak Maciej2007M12-+++
8Martyna Zelek2008K10-+++
9Anna Czachura2004K14886352+++
10Olga Kozłowska2001K18-+++
11Filip Fiejtek2010M10N-+++
12Jakub Frey2008M10N-+++
13Łącki Paweł2007M12-+++
14Mamala Magdalena2007K12-+++
15Król Krystian2011KM10R-+++
16Anna Papież2008K10N-+++
17Anna Deska2008K10N-+++
18Julita Mordarska2011KM10R-+++
19Bartłomiej Zelek2012KM10R-+++
20Nikodem Odroniec2010M10N-+++
21Antoni Bałaziński2010M10N-+++

KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW (7)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Marta Podgórska2007K122801059+++
2Gabriela Podgórska2009K102801053+++
3Antoni Chodlewski2008M122801057+++
4Szymon Chodlewski2008M102801054+++
5Zuzanna Ohlaszeny2001K188638444+++
6Agata Lechowska2005K142801066+++
7Jerzy Kryjomski1958M60886350+++

10BKPanc/Azymut Mochy (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Paweł Golinowski1979M358648666+++

KU AZS WAT (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Jerzy Parzewski1952M651391133+++

Stowarzyszenie Team 360º (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Ilona Śliwczyńska1978K357121278+++

InO.Maniak (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Mirosław Marek1978M357205881+++

LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Mateusz Wiktorowicz1981M352127779+++

(1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Marcin Czyżewski1982M35-+++

Ogre OK/SC (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Nauris Neimanis1992M21E9180007+++

Australopers Tasmania (2)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Robert Elson1952M659200580+++
2Jan Hardy1953K651418737+++

KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA (2)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Jan Kukuryka 1947M701401457+++
2Mirosław Rogala1957M601401472+++

Gymnasion Offenbach (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Martin Garzorz1965M502080318+++

UKS Sparta Czyżowice (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Jarek Borgiel1997M21A2032321+++

KarMar (2)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Karina Jezierska1979K351+--
2Marcin Lasocki1979M352+--

mazowsze ind. (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Zbigniew Wrzosek1970M457207728+++

MKS MOS Wrocław (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Wiktor Kociuba2008M108644895+++

BdsUOT Warszawa (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Jan RAPINCZUK1974M401977306+++

Forrest gump (1)
lp.Imię i NazwiskoRok ur.KategoriaNr. SIE1E2E3
1Almir Safin1957K607000056+++