Wszyscy zgłoszeni: 310

M10N (12)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M10NFiejtekFilipPatria Młynne2010
-+++
2M10NFreyJakubPatria Młynne2008
-+++
3M10NOdroniecNikodemPatria Młynne2010
-+++
4M10NBałazińskiAntoni Patria Młynne2010
-+++
5M10NMarszałekDawidJastrzębie-Zdrój041482010
2032326+++
6M10NMielnikStaśIndywidualny2010
-+++
7M10NBatyraFilipUKS Azymut Siedliska2008
430910+++
8M10NKiersztynJakubUKS Azymut Siedliska2008
430908+++
9M10NPtakMaciejUKS Azymut Siedliska2008
430905+++
10M10NBączekJędrzejUKS Technik Ruciane-Nida2010
-+++
11M10NHecPatrykOrlik Rajbrot0
-+++
12M10NMyszaSzymonInO Jura208
-+++

K10N (6)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K10NPapieżAnna Patria Młynne2008
-+++
2K10NDeskaAnnaPatria Młynne2008
-+++
3K10NMielnikLilaIndywidualny2010
-+++
4K10NHylaNataliaLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice2008
-+++
5K10NOdroniecSandraPatria Młynne2008
-+++
6K10NGrosmanHannaUKS Azymut Siedliska2008
430912+++

KM10R (17)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1KM10RKrystianKrólPatria Młynne2011
-+++
2KM10RMordarskaJulitaPatria Młynne2011
-+++
3KM10RZelekBartłomiejPatria Młynne2012
-+++
4KM10RKrochmalPiotrKS Spójnia Warszawa2010
300612+++
5KM10RKmiecińskaMariaPUKS Młode Orły2009
412118+++
6KM10RKmiecińskiFranciszekPUKS Młode Orły2012
412117+++
7KM10RBartczakFilipUMKS ORKAN000002012
412001+++
8KM10RBremzeElēna Ogre OK/SC2013
1399859+++
9KM10RLedererShalevLev Hasharon Menashe2009
--+-
10KM10RJuszczakAnnaPatria Młynne2011
-+++
11KM10RStanniKasia i DanielInO SCI2010
2077794-++
12KM10RDzikZosiaGórzanka Nawojowa Góra2010
424261+++
13KM10RMoszkowiczMichałWawel 2011
--++
14KM10RMoszkowiczAleksandraWawel 2013
--++
15KM10RZielińskiMichałPUKS Młode Orły2008
300688+++
16KM10RLewandowskieMałgorzata i JustynaATZ Racibórz2011
--++
17KM10RŻukowskiJakubUKS Azymut Siedliska2008
430948+++

M10 (7)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M10ZelekFilipPatria Młynne2009
-+++
2M10MordarskiOskarPatria Młynne2008
-+++
3M10KurnytaDawidPatria Młynne2009
-+++
4M10MaksymilianKrólPatria Młynne2008
-+++
5M10ChodlewskiSzymonKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW036032008
2801054+++
6M10KociubaWiktorMKS MOS Wrocław040022008
8644895+++
7M10WasilewskiAntoniUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2008
338295+++

K10 (8)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K10ZelekMartynaPatria Młynne2008
-+++
2K10PodgórskaGabrielaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW041642009
2801053+++
3K10BremzeElma Ogre OK/SC2008
2012421+++
4K10MielkoZuzannaUKS Azymut Siedliska43622008
430913+++
5K10WasilewskaOlgaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria042512008
418960+++
6K10MoszkowiczJuliaWawel 2008
-+++
7K10ŚmigielskaMartynaMKS Metalowiec Łódź43722008
-+++
8K10ŚmigielskaWeronikaMKS Metalowiec Łódź43712008
-+++

M12 (23)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M12MaciejDuplakPatria Młynne2007
-+++
2M12PawełŁąckiPatria Młynne2007
-+++
3M12ChodlewskiAntoniKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW036022008
2801057+++
4M12BałazińskiKarolPatria Młynne2006
-+++
5M12TămașLucasC.S. NORD Baia Mare0
1301770+++
6M12PerfikowskiPawełUMKS Kwidzyn35682007
2090686+++
7M12CepurdejWładysławUMKS Kwidzyn41842006
332535+++
8M12BekierDanielUKS Azymut Siedliska43572007
430904+++
9M12PióroDawidUKS Azymut Siedliska2007
430915+++
10M12KardaszJakubUKS Azymut Siedliska43562006
430911+++
11M12GamzaJakubUKS Azymut Siedliska2007
430928+++
12M12CzyszkowskiIgorUKS Azymut Siedliska2006
430932+++
13M12PrzegonKrzysztofUKS Azymut Siedliska2007
430938+++
14M12MnichMarcinUKS Azymut Siedliska2006
430929+++
15M12ŁąckiJakubUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria032962006
1419866+++
16M12PisarekKordianWKS Wawel2006
2114852+++
17M12StopczyńskiBartoszBKS Wataha Warszawa040932006
1986005+++
18M12SulcsEmilsOgre OK/SC2006
1399846+++
19M12PeseckisMarkussOgre OK/SC2006
1399860+++
20M12GrasisRenarsOgre OK/SC2007
1399845+++
21M12SilinsLukassOgre OK/SC2007
2119200+++
22M12KugenieksAdriansOgre OK/SC2006
1399855+++
23M12KalvaTomsOgre OK/SC2006
1006152+++

K12 (21)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K12MagdalenaMamalaPatria Młynne2007
-+++
2K12PodgórskaMartaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW036112007
2801059+++
3K12SzindlerAleksandraUNTS Warszawa37972007
4644435+++
4K12MalecNikolaUKS Azymut Siedliska2007
430918+++
5K12BożekEwelinaUKS Azymut Siedliska43592007
430914+++
6K12SudakOliwiaUKS Azymut Siedliska43612007
430906+++
7K12WasilewskaMarlenaUKS Azymut Siedliska2007
430916+++
8K12SokalKarolinaUKS Azymut Siedliska2007
430925+++
9K12LitwinWiktoriaUKS Azymut Siedliska2007
430934+++
10K12ŁąckaJuliaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria035732007
338298+++
11K12BorkowskaLenaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria037562006
338293+++
12K12SobiepanekBarbaraUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria033652006
338299+++
13K12DzwonkowskaPaulinaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria033662006
418961+++
14K12AndersoneLiva ElizaOgre OK/SC2006
8656804+++
15K12WrzyszczWeronikaOrlik Rajbrot2006
-+++
16K12EltermaneLiba LuizeOgre OK/SC2006
2011713+++
17K12FitrzykMagdalenaPatria Młynne2007
-+--
18K12ParafiniukHannaMKS Metalowiec Łódź43842006
-+++
19K12KulaMajaKOS BnO Szczecin039622007
8627923+++
20K12ValainePatricija Ogre OK/SC2007
8663211+++
21K12NiessnerPolaWKS Wawel036512007
8635047+++

M14 (19)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M14MarszałekPatrykJastrzębie-Zdrój038232005
2032319+++
2M14ŻesławskiMateuszWKS Wawel032002004
9119229+++
3M14ŻesławskiJakubWKS Wawel032012005
9119779+++
4M14DąbrowskiKarolUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria039072005
435250+++
5M14WasilewskiMikołajUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria027792005
338300+++
6M14TywonekJanUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria038412005
418964+++
7M14MajowskiJanUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria035022005
1419864+++
8M14PodworskiKacperUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria027802005
1419863+++
9M14SobiepanekMaksymilianUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria037592004
338294+++
10M14AndersonsJekabs TomsOgre OK/SC2004
8656779+++
11M14KrukJakubUKS Azymut Dębów038462005
2015836+++
12M14WołowiecDaniel UKS Azymut Dębów034832004
2015829+++
13M14RinkevičsPatriks GustavsOgre OK/SC2005
8077000+++
14M14WójcikPawełWks Wawel029912005
1415144+++
15M14SidorovsKristersOgre OK/SC2005
1399856+++
16M14AleksansRonaldsOgre OK/SC2004
1399848+++
17M14VitolinsAudris OdoOgre OK/SC2005
2011724+++
18M14FisersEmilsOgre OK/SC2005
1399858+++
19M14GulbisEmils GustavsOgre OK/SC2005
1399850+++

K14 (7)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K14CzachuraAnnaPatria Młynne2004
886352+++
2K14LechowskaAgataKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW036092005
2801066+++
3K14CepurdejKatarzynaUMKS Kwidzyn41832004
332546+++
4K14LamparskaMajaWKS Wawel038322005
8636994+++
5K14BremzeElīze Ogre OK/SC2005
2086764+++
6K14StannaAgnieszkaInO SCI2005
2077793-++
7K14MoszkowiczAniaWawel 2005
-+++

M16 (11)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M16OlszewskiBartłomiejUNTS Warszawa25722002
1403087+++
2M16BojkoSebastianUKS Azymut Siedliska2002
430907+++
3M16SmykMarcinUKS Azymut Siedliska2002
430945+++
4M16MakowskiDawidUKS Azymut Siedliska2003
2048196+++
5M16GilewskiSzczepanUKS Azymut Siedliska2003
2048185+++
6M16PrzegonJanUKS Azymut Siedliska2003
430939+++
7M16GrosmanPawełUKS Azymut Siedliska2002
430944+++
8M16ChernykhMishaKhimki2002
8643721+++
9M16RomanSzymonUKS Azymut Dębów030052003
886653+++
10M16SvilansAndris Ogre OK/SC2002
8655433+++
11M16ValtersRudolfsOgre OK/SC2003
1399844+++

K16 (10)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K16ZelekKlaudia Patria Młynne2003
886351+++
2K16SrokaMałgorzataPatria Młynne2002
886353+++
3K16ZIELIŃSKAOliwiaPUKS Młode Orły32172003
8650819+++
4K16PerfikowskaHannaUMKS Kwidzyn33632004
8653296+++
5K16CepurdejNinaUMKS Kwidzyn41822003
332518+++
6K16StankiewiczWeronikaUKS Azymut Siedliska2002
2048182+++
7K16ChernykhZoyaKhimki2002
8638312+++
8K16LeśnickaAgnieszka UKS Azymut Dębów026112002
8008007+++
9K16OrzechowskaAleksandra UKS Azymut Dębów040572003
886651+++
10K16WójcikNataliaWks Wawel029922002
1411019+++

M18 (5)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M18MichalakKacperUNTS Warszawa29802001
8655941+++
2M18GładeckiDawidUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria037292000
1419857+++
3M18HylaDamianLUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice033322001
1394741+++
4M18HubaKarolUKS Azymut Dębów026122000
8636600+++
5M18KulaMateuszKOS BnO Szczecin036662003
8636996+++

K18 (7)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K18KozłowskaOlgaPatria Młynne2001
-+++
2K18OhlaszenyZuzannaKS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW020592001
8638444+++
3K18FilipczakNataliaPUKS Młode Orły19272000
8640914+++
4K18BączekMałgorzataUKS Technik Ruciane-Nida040142001
8636995+++
5K18MianowskaJuliaUNTS Warszawa20962001
8221001+++
6K18TywonekJuliaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria041002001
1422869+++
7K18BiedermanAdriannaWKS Wawel Kraków015092000
8120200+++

M20 (4)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M20JurczykMaciejUKS Sparta Czyżowice020641998
2028220+++
2M20GrosmanJanUKS Azymut Siedliska1998
2048189+++
3M20TopórMichałWKS Wawel23031998
886305+++
4M20KrukMichałUKS Azymut Dębów026061999
8636599+++

M21E (8)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M21EBednarskiJanUNTS Warszawa40961998
8040198+++
2M21ENestorowiczŁukaszKU AZS UMCS Lublin033011985
887416+++
3M21EKalata Michał 10 BKPanc 1989
8160889+++
4M21EWojarskiMichałWKS Wawel Kraków podsekcja wielicka1990
502201+++
5M21EBiedermanMarcinWKS Wawel Kraków015081998
8070598+++
6M21EŁoniewskiGrzegorzKU AZS WAT Warszawa1982
7205965+++
7M21EKurzawińskiSławomirKU AZS WAT Warszawa0
888969+++
8M21EPietrońPiotrPatria Młynne1234561987
123456+++

K21E (2)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K21EDOMINIAKDagmaraPUKS Młode Orły9381997
7205967+++
2K21EWichaMałgorzataWKS "WAWEL"004841991
9101800+++

M21A (13)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M21ANeimanisNaurisOgre OK/SC1992
9180007+++
2M21AMiśtalMateuszHS Team1989
7203232+++
3M21APańkowskiMateuszUKS Technik Ruciane-Nida031601984
9101596+++
4M21ACiupaRafałUKS Azymut Siedliska1993
430941+++
5M21ARycajMichałUKS Azymut Siedliska1995
430943+++
6M21ANiedźwieckiPatrykUKS Azymut Siedliska1993
2048184+++
7M21AStankiewiczFilipUKS Azymut Siedliska1997
2048179+++
8M21AParysJarosławKU AZS UMCS Lublin033001989
887418+++
9M21AKoguciukKonradKU AZS UMCS Lublin032981991
887420+++
10M21ATichyTomasWKS Wawel040381992
88629592+++
11M21AJankoKamilGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1996
-+++
12M21AWolskiJakubStrefa Przygód1987
-+++
13M21AKłoczekSzymonUKS Azymut Siedliska1995
430902+++

K21A (7)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K21AKulecAnna UKS Azymut Dębów043531990
--++
2K21ABrittaMeissnerOLV Landshut1990
8123488+++
3K21ASZMULKOWSKAMagdalenaPUKS Młode Orły381997
8654431+++
4K21ADURZYŃSKAKatarzyna 5 pułk artylerii Sulechów035841992
8636511+++
5K21APodstawaAnnaWKS Wawel1985
-+-+
6K21ADzikJustynaGórzanka Nawojowa Góra020651997
428767+++
7K21ARomanowiczEmiliaKU AZS WAT Warszawa1990
2015828+++

M35 (16)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M35CzyżewskiMarcin1982
-+++
2M35WiktorowiczMateuszLKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra043821981
2127779+++
3M35LasockiMarcinKarMar21979
2+--
4M35GolinowskiPaweł10BKPanc/Azymut Mochy028921979
8648666+++
5M35MarekMirosławInO.Maniak1978
7205881+++
6M35KociubaMarekMKS MOS Wrocław1980
-+++
7M35GabrowskiKarolPolisportiva "G.Masi"1980
2084613+++
8M35IvanovSergeyOK Kaliningrad 1980
2090421+++
9M35ŁąckiŁukaszUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria016731982
7205049+++
10M35MarekMirosławInO.Maniak1978
7205881+++
11M35BukowiecMariuszindywidualnie1985
-+++
12M35LedererHagaiLev Hasharon Menashe1980
2071070+++
13M35StężyckiGrzegorz 10 BKPanc 1982
8648671+++
14M35StannyKubaInO SCI1979
2077795-++
15M35MoszkowiczPawełWawel 1967
2114866+++
16M35KutkiewiczMarcinRCI Kraków1980
8650891+++

K35 (6)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K35JezierskaKarinaKarMar11979
1+--
2K35ŚliwczyńskaIlonaStowarzyszenie Team 360º023471978
7121278+++
3K35Pawlos-DorociczElzbietaSzarotki/21blog1981
2077840+++
4K35GolinowskaElżbieta10BKPanc/Azymut Mochy036751980
8636514+++
5K35Machowska-ŁąckaMagdalenaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria039081983
301332+++
6K35SobczakMagdalenaRCI Kraków0
-+++

M40 (13)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M40RAPINCZUKJanBdsUOT Warszawa1974
1977306+++
2M40DominTomasz1975
7504300+++
3M40MutiuOvidiuC.S.U Craiova0
9000105+++
4M40SołowiejStanisławKU AZS UMCS Lublin024941975
7203223+++
5M40PerfikowskiPiotrUMKS Kwidzyn35681976
2077834+++
6M40BremzeEdgars Ogre OK/SC1974
2021289+++
7M40WalickiRafałHKS Azymut Mochy034361978
8270678+++
8M40GostkiewiczMaciejUMKS Kwidzyn28831974
2111028+++
9M40MOLKrzysztof5 pułk artylerii Sulechów028661975
8636515+++
10M40PLESINSKIMARIUSZHKS Azymut Mochy 013041973
7200192+++
11M40DargaczPiotrWKS Wawel1977
2080320+++
12M40WójcikGrzegorzWks Wawel031951974
1415146+++
13M40LewandowskiPiotrATZ Racibórz1975
2105322-++

K40 (4)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K40MarszałekMariaJastrzębie-Zdrój041471974
2032317+++
2K40HylaBogumiła LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice1974
1394733+++
3K40SłońskaBogusławaWKS Wawel036551976
1414200+++
4K40AndersoneElinaOK Saldus1976
7204925+++

M45 (14)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M45MichalakTomaszUNTS Warszawa29811969
7300277+++
2M45TămașReluC.S. SPRIA Baia Sprie0
8637582+++
3M45VajduliakJurajOB Tvrdosin1961
416573+++
4M45SzajnaAbuWKS WAWEL1972
7204931+++
5M45FreidenfeldsValtersPromehanika.lv-Bearings1969
2008868+++
6M45TopórMarekWKS Wawel33711973
1407898+++
7M45JanuszSławomirIndywidualnie1973
418963+++
8M45PisarekPiotrWKS Wawel1969
1391132+++
9M45NiebielskiBartoszUKS FalenicaW830151971
1418723+++
10M45SkorupaMariuszGórzanka Nawojowa GóraK010011970
428775+++
11M45DzikMirosławGórzanka Nawojowa Góra011951971
428768+++
12M45BiedermanPawełWKS Wawel Kraków013901971
887009+++
13M45JurczykPiotrUKS Sparta Czyżowice029281969
2028215+++
14M45KrasuskiBartłomiej1970
9700406+++

K45 (7)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K45LamparskaIwonaRCI Kraków042721973
8650892+++
2K45TopórMonikaWKS Wawel33721970
7204933+++
3K45Etterle-BiedermanLiliannaWKS Wawel Kraków008231973
886342+++
4K45TarnowskaEwaKU AZS UMCS Lublin00821K1971
887425+++
5K45GrosmanAnnaUKS Azymut Siedliska1971
2048198+++
6K45CzarnyDorotaUKS Azymut Siedliska1973
430917+++
7K45TrykozkoUrszulaTeam 360026911969
900424+++

M50 (9)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M50GarzorzMartinGymnasion Offenbach1965
2080318-++
2M50BartczakJarosławUMKS ORKAN007431968
887093+++
3M50MoniakAndrzejValvex1965
-+++
4M50BączekDariuszUKS Technik Ruciane-Nida040131965
9201530+++
5M50ŻesławskiWojciechWKS Wawel036601967
9119669+++
6M50UrbaniakKrzysztofSpójnia Warszawa05220
670819+++
7M50TarnowskiMirosławKU AZS UMCS Lublin00764K1964
887427+++
8M50SzurygaHubertKU AZS UMCS Lublin00683K1968
887415+++
9M50MossakowskiPrzemysław017581960
1411188+++

K50 (3)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K50ParfianowiczJoannaUNTS Warszawa01001964
895011+++
2K50SologubovaElenaKhimki1964
8643714+++
3K50BugajTeresaWKS WAWEL 033131968
2114867+++

M55 (7)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M55DenkowskiWojciechIndywidualnie1963
--+-
2M55KlimaszJózefSzarotki RZESZÓW1962
2023852+++
3M55GrigorCostanC.S. Garage Racing Baia Mare0
1116667+++
4M55CzerkawskiWacławUKS Sparta Czyżowice014961960
435239+++
5M55MachowskiWładysławUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria004821959
2086529+++
6M55ChernykhSergeyKhimki1962
8638340+++
7M55NiessnerPiotrWKS Wawel027251963
8200663+++

K55 (2)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K55CzerkawskaUrszulaUKS Sparta Czyżowice014951962
2036945+++
2K55SolovevaElenaPionerSK1958
2055111+++

M60 (13)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M60RogalaMirosławKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAw890131957
1401472+++
2M60KryjomskiJerzy KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW009631958
886350+++
3M60KrochmalAndrzejKS Spójnia WarszawaW800231956
9040156+++
4M60PietrusińskiMarekKS Artemis013231956
2035173+++
5M60SzczepańskiMarekUKS Technik Ruciane-Nida025091954
8651327+++
6M60CepurdejOleksandrUMKS Kwidzyn41801958
332542+++
7M60SolovevMikhailPionerSK1956
2055122+++
8M60HrouzaJanKrnov1954
2106888+++
9M60KuchtaJán Akademik TU Košice0
2051335+++
10M60MańkaZbigniew KU AZS UMCS Lublin00567K1954
887410+++
11M60WiercińskiPiotrMKS Metalowiec Łódź11051956
1394894+++
12M60MądrzyńskiZbigniewUMKS KWIDZYN28851956
9102706+++
13M60KrylovBorisPionerSK1957
7201637+++

K60 (3)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K60BiziukHalinaUMKS ORKAN011541957
9102814+++
2K60ŁuńskaReginaUMKS ORKAN001331956
413394+++
3K60WysockaJolantaUKS Kometa021811956
886619+++

M65 (9)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M65ParzewskiJerzyKU AZS WAT 000721952
1391133+++
2M65ElsonRobertAustralopers Tasmania1952
9200580+++
3M65DvořákVlastimilBaník Ostrava1949
51370+++
4M65RalphMeissnerOLV Landshut1953
7205957+++
5M65WolejszoTadeuszKU AZS WATW890191951
1390888+++
6M65BohaczekJanuszUMKS ORKAN001351952
413376+++
7M65ŁuńskiZbigniewUMKS ORKAN001321952
413395+++
8M65WysockiAndrzejUKS Kometa026971951
222893+++
9M65WłodarczykMichałKS ARTEMIS011461949
2053628+++

K65 (1)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1K65HardyJanAustralopers Tasmania1953
1418737+++

M70 (7)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M70Kukuryka JanKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAw890121947
1401457+++
2M70KruczekStanislawWKS WAWEL8301948
54021+++
3M70KmiecińskiJózefPUKS Młode Orły691947
2800471+++
4M70WroniczZygmuntindiwidualnie1944
-+++
5M70RoháčIgorAkademik TU Košice1943
307263+++
6M70HillerJerzyKU AZS UMCS Lublin00568K1947
887422+++
7M70BlimkeRomanGórzanka Nawojowa Góra1946
2036941+++

M75 (1)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1M75KlawunWernerSachsen-Marathon1942
8662453+++

OPEN (8)
lp.KatNazwiskoImięKlubPZOSRok ur.PaństwoNr. SIE1E2E3
1OPENSeredyńskiTomasz1998
7980990+++
2OPENMoniakZofiaValvex2003
-+++
3OPENMielnikŁukaszIndywidualny1977
-+++
4OPENStīpnieceDace Ogre OK/SC1976
1399843+++
5OPENKozłowskaMariaPatria Młynne2001
-+++
6OPENHrouzovaJirinaKrnov1961
2106890+++
7OPENSiedleckaMarta1971
-+++
8OPENŠtāleIeva Ogre OK/SC1973
-+++